VerifiedSuperAgent12Townhouse 1,300,000Near Lake | Multiple Options | Large LayoutVictoria 1, Victoria, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 3 3 1,734 sqft 749 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent30Villa 6,999,900CORNER | SINGLE ROW | BIG PLOTNad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 2, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai 3 5 3,746 sqft 1,868 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Villa 5,000,000Resale | 4BR + Guest BR + Maids | Semi DettachedSouth Bay 2, South Bay, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai 4 5 4,260 sqft 1,173 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Townhouse 5,900,000Self Owned | Vastu | 4-Plex | Beach AccessBay Villas, Dubai Islands, Dubai 3 4 2,608 sqft 2,262 AED/sqft
Verified15Townhouse 7,200,000SEMI DETACHED I BURJ KHALIFA VIEW I BIG PLOTNad Al Sheba Gardens 3, Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai 3 4 3,605 sqft 1,997 AED/sqft
Verified14Villa 6,500,000Community Expert | Brand New Vacant | Key In HandJune, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai 4 6 4,197 sqft 1,548 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,371,507Land in Blida 1 permit for attached villas, 10,00Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 137 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Villa 26,000,000Custom build | Twin Villas | Free HoldNad Al Sheba Gardens 1, Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai 5 6 10,013 sqft 2,596 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,371,999Prime land for sale, 10,000 square feet, in BlidaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 137 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent17Villa 3,990,000Fully Renovated | Extended | Private PoolPremiumMira Oasis 2, Mira Oasis, Reem, Dubai 3 3 2,385 sqft 1,672 AED/sqft
Verified16Villa 5,200,000Genuine Resale | Vastu Unit | One the Large ParkAlana, The Valley, Dubai 4 5 3,797 sqft 1,369 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent16Villa 4,700,000Genuine Resale | On the Playground | Single RowAlana, The Valley, Dubai 3 4 3,478 sqft 1,351 AED/sqft
Verified13Villa 8,550,000Genuine Resale | PHPP | HandoverQ4 2026Yasmina Villas, Expo City Valley, Expo City, Dubai 5 5 4,616 sqft 1,852 AED/sqft
Verified12Villa 8,400,000Q4'26 Handover | Genuine Resale | SpaciousYasmina Villas, Expo City Valley, Expo City, Dubai 5 5 4,616 sqft 1,819 AED/sqft
9Villa 7,250,0004 Bed || Biggest Layout || Multiple OptionsBay Villas, Dubai Islands, Dubai 4 5 4,260 sqft 1,701 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Townhouse 3,888,8884 Bedrooms + Maids Room | Luxurious TownhouseGreenway 2, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai 4 5 3,653 sqft 1,064 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Townhouse 3,380,000Park facing | Premium Townhouse | Multiple UnitGreenway 2, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai 3 4 1,844 sqft 1,832 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent19Villa 5,250,000Semi Detached | Pool & Marina Views | LandscapedSouth Bay 2, South Bay, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai 5 6 4,264 sqft 1,231 AED/sqft
Verified10Villa 4,749,999OP + DLD PRICE I MOTIVATED I PREMIUMAvena 2, Avena, The Valley, Dubai 4 5 3,448 sqft 1,377 AED/sqft