Logo-En

Serviced Offices for rent in Dubai, page 10

793 properties
Map view
  • 6

    Office Space

    50,000 yearly

    Luxury Office | Fully Furnished | Near Metro |

    ROYAL PALM BUSINESS CENTER logo image

    Oud Metha Tower, Umm Hurair 2, Umm Hurair, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    Area: 160 ft²

  • 14

    Office Space

    48,000 yearly

    Spacious Office Space | in Oud Metha Tower | Metro

    ROYAL PALM BUSINESS CENTER logo image

    Oud Metha Tower, Umm Hurair 2, Umm Hurair, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    1

    4

    Area: 162 ft²

  • 16

    Office Space

    289,200 yearly

    Fitted Office Ready to Move-In Near Metro

    Premium

    WORLDFIELD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nassima Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Area: 1,205 ft²

  • 14

    Office Space

    196,800 yearly

    Fitted Office | Near Metro | Vacant

    WORLDFIELD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nassima Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Area: 820 ft²

  • 24

    Office Space

    36,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished Office | Bur Dubai | Al Mankhool

    URBAN NEST BUSINESS CENTER L.L.C logo image

    BurJuman Business Tower, Al Mankhool, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    7+

    Area: 200 ft²

  • 11

    Office Space

    68,000 yearly

    Fully Serviced Executive Office| Premium Amenities

    Premium

    RAG BIZ HQ BUSINESS CENTRE logo image

    RAG Tower Business Centre, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    1

    Area: 450 ft²

  • 7

    Office Space

    6,290,550 yearly

    DEWA and Chiller Free | Furnished | High Floor

    Knight Frank - Commercial logo image

    I Rise Tower, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

    Area: 12,596 ft²

  • 16

    Office Space

    409,500 yearly

    Business-Ready | Fully Furnished Office

    CRC logo image

    Magnum Opus Tower, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

    1

    Area: 1,092 ft²

  • 14

    Office Space

    180,000 yearly

    Fitted | Next Metro | Renovated | Can Be Furnished

    fam Properties - Branch 10 logo image

    Grosvenor Business Tower, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

    Area: 1,125 ft²

  • 19

    Office Space

    170,900 yearly

    Luxury Office | Bills Included | Fully Furnished

    Arabian Estates logo image

    The Opus, Business Bay, Dubai

    Area: 253 ft²

  • 9

    Office Space

    62,000 yearly

    Serviced Office | Utilities Included | Deira

    HERE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Dubai Municipality, Al Muraqqabat, Deira, Dubai

    2

    Area: 350 ft²

  • 14

    Office Space

    99,999 yearly

    Multiple Options I Spacious Layout I Furnished

    NET Real Estate logo image

    Al Manara Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    Area: 662 ft²

  • 8

    Office Space

    26,000 yearly

    Office Space for Rent | Fully Inclusive Package

    DNA Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sharaf DG Building, Al Karama, Dubai

    1

    Area: 150 ft²

  • 30

    Office Space

    881,520 yearly

    SPACIOUS OFFICE I FULLY FITTED I PARKING - 4

    RIVORA REALTY logo image

    Nassima Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Area: 3,673 ft²

  • 13

    Office Space

    540,000 yearly

    Executive Office | Premium Fit-out | Plug & Play

    CBRE Brokerage logo image

    B1 Mall, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    Area: 575 ft²

  • 11

    Office Space

    414,900 yearly

    Private Serviced Office | 10 Desks | DIRECT OFFER

    Premium

    RICE H H BUSINESS CENTER L.L.C logo image

    The H Hotel, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    2

    1

    Area: 837 ft²

  • 23

    Office Space

    34,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished Office | Bur Dubai | Ready to Move

    URBAN NEST BUSINESS CENTER L.L.C logo image

    BurJuman Business Tower, Al Mankhool, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    7+

    Area: 200 ft²

  • 10

    Office Space

    27,500 yearly

    Office Space Fully Fitted \ Ready To Move

    Opal Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    6

    Area: 145 ft²

  • 12

    Office Space

    32,000 yearly

    Free 1 Month Rent | No Commission | Deira Office

    Circle Point Business Center LLC logo image

    Al Arif Building, Port Saeed, Deira, Dubai

    2

    Area: 150 ft²

  • 11

    Office Space

    196,080 yearly

    SPACIOUS OFFICE I FULLY FITTED I WITH PARKING

    RIVORA REALTY logo image

    Nassima Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    Area: 817 ft²

  • 8

    Office Space

    62,000 yearly

    BILLS INCLUDED | CANAL VIEWS | NO COMMISION

    IMPERA PROPERTIES logo image

    The Binary Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    Area: 200 ft²

  • 27

    Office Space

    135,000 yearly

    FURNISHED |DUBAI MALL METRO| NO COMMISSION

    IMPERA PROPERTIES logo image

    48 Burj gate, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    Area: 300 ft²

  • 15

    Office Space

    180,000 yearly

    FITTED | FURNISHED| DUBAI HILLS| NO COMMISION

    IMPERA PROPERTIES logo image

    Hills Business Park, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    Area: 180 ft²

  • 12

    Office Space

    134,600 yearly

    MARINA | METRO| FURNISHED | NO COMMISION | EMAAR

    IMPERA PROPERTIES logo image

    Marina Plaza, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    2

    Area: 200 ft²

  • 12

    Office Space

    65,000 yearly

    EJARI| FURNISHED| METRO| NO COMMISSION| AVAIL SEPT

    IMPERA PROPERTIES logo image

    The One Tower, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

    2

    Area: 219 ft²

Map

Discover the Prestige of Serviced Offices for Rent in Dubai

Dubai, a city synonymous with luxury and innovation, offers an array of opportunities for businesses. One such opportunity is the availability of serviced offices for rent in Dubai. These office spaces provide an ideal solution for companies seeking flexibility, convenience, and a prestigious address.

The Allure of Dubai's Business Landscape

Known as a global business hub, Dubai boasts state-of-the-art infrastructure and world-class amenities that attract corporations from around the globe. Its strategic location serves as a gateway between East and West, making it an attractive destination for international businesses.

Benefits of Renting a Serviced Office Space in Dubai

Opting to rent a serviced office space in Dubai comes with numerous benefits. Firstly, these offices are fully furnished and equipped with modern technology to facilitate smooth operations.

Secondly, they offer flexible lease terms which can be tailored according to your business needs - whether you're a startup needing short-term space or an established company planning long-term expansion.

Who Can Benefit from Serviced Offices in Dubai?

Startups can benefit from cost-effective solutions without worrying about setup costs or maintenance fees while enjoying prime locations that would otherwise be out of reach financially.

On the other hand, multinational corporations may find the serviced offices for rent in dubai suitable when setting up regional headquarters or temporary project sites due to their professional environment and comprehensive services.

Why Choose Serviced Offices in Dubai over Traditional Office Spaces?

While traditional office spaces have their merits, serviced offices in Dubai offer a more flexible and hassle-free alternative. The latter eliminates the need for big investments, long-term commitments, and ongoing maintenance concerns. This flexibility allows businesses to adapt quickly to market changes or business growth.

Dubai: A City that Embodies Success

Choosing to rent a serviced office in Dubai is not just about convenience; it's also about aligning your business with a city that embodies success. With its towering skyscrapers, thriving economy, and vibrant culture - having an office here sends a clear message of ambition and prestige.

Whether you're an entrepreneur seeking cost-effective solutions, or a multinational corporation looking for temporary project space, serviced offices for rent in Dubai provide an ideal blend of flexibility, convenience, and prestige. Make the smart choice today by exploring our extensive listings of serviced offices in Dubai, and if you’re interested in having a dedicated office space of your own, you can find offices for sale in Dubai.