Small Apartments for sale in Abu Dhabi, page 7

2,095 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,655,000

    High Floor l Close To Amenities l Spacious Balcony

    Premium

    Sustainble Homes Real Estate logo image

    Nouran Living, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    764 sqft

    2,166 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    FULLY FURNISHED! Canal View | Vacant | Balcony

    MARK HOME REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Waters Edge, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    688 sqft

    2,325 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    720,000

    HOT DEAL | Prime Location | Canal View

    MARK HOME REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Al Maryah Vista 2, Al Maryah Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    343 sqft

    2,099 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    780,000

    High Floor | Ready To Move | High ROI | Brand New

    Link Home Properties LLC logo image

    Reeman Living, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    484 sqft

    1,611 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,299,990

    Balcony | Sea View | Perfect Community | Book Now

    MARK HOME REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    The Bridges, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    645 sqft

    2,015 AED/sqft

  • The Grove - Heart

    Launch price:

    905,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Abu Dhabi,Saadiyat Island

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Furnished | Modern Living | Ideal Location

    Deals Experts Real Estate logo image

    Diva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    529 sqft

    2,362 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Prime Studio | Pool and Garden View | Big Balcony

    ELIVA REAL ESTATE - L.L.C logo image

    The Beach House, Fahid Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    615 sqft

    4,065 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    560,000

    Low Level | Vacant | Investment Deal | Call Now !

    MAZ REAL ESTATE SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP LLC logo image

    Al Waha, Al Ghadeer, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    456 sqft

    1,228 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Studio w/ Balcony | Spacious | Partial Sea View

    ELIVA REAL ESTATE - L.L.C logo image

    The Beach House, Fahid Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    485 sqft

    5,154 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,090,000

    Premium Island Living | Walking Trail & Pool View

    Awal for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    501 sqft

    2,175 AED/sqft

  • Mayyas at The Bay

    Launch price:

    882,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/31/9
    Developed by
    Advanced Properties Limited
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island,Yas Bay,Mayyas at The Bay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    759,999

    High ROI | Pool View | Prime Location

    BLOOMFIELDS FACILITIES MANAGMENT logo image

    Oasis 1, Oasis Residences, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    408 sqft

    1,862 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    City View I Best Living I Peaceful Community

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

    Radiant Elite Tower, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    642 sqft

    1,713 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,048,000

    HOT DEAL! High ROI | Elegant Layout | Elite Living

    Premium

    Oia Properties logo image

    Radisson Residences, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    518 sqft

    2,023 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    770,000

    Luxury Apartment | Modern Design | Invest Now

    AMLAK ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Radiant Atrium Towers, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    357 sqft

    2,156 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    830,000

    Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Rent Refund

    MARK HOME REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Hydra Avenue Towers, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    556 sqft

    1,492 AED/sqft

  • The Fountain View Residences

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 AED

    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Abu Dhabi,Saadiyat Island

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    810,000

    Near Handover! 1BR With Modren Community

    Premium

    SILVER CREST REAL ESTATE L.L.C-S.P.C logo image

    Alreeman II, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    520 sqft

    1,557 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Sea View || 1BR Junior || Balcony ||

    ADVISORS PROPERTIES - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Radiant Marina Towers, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    556 sqft

    1,978 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Corner Unit | Garden | Close to Amenities

    PSI ASSETS REAL ESTATES LIMITED logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    746 sqft

    2,479 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,974,853

    Open Kitchen | Layout 03 | Studio with Balcony

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Beach House, Fahid Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    474 sqft

    4,166 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Hot Deal | Unfurnished Studio | Prime Location

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Waters Edge, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    490 sqft

    2,346 AED/sqft

  • Juman 3

    Launch price:

    1,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/45/50
    Developed by
    ICT Real Estate Development
    Abu Dhabi,Al Raha Beach,Juman 3

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Premium Unit | Waterfront Living | community View

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    502 sqft

    2,490 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000

    Prime Spot | Fully Furnished | Private Jacuzzi

    MARK HOME REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Diva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    430 sqft

    2,209 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    780,000

    Occupied | Good Condition | Prime Location

    Al Mira Real Estate logo image

    Al Waha, Al Ghadeer, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    720 sqft

    1,083 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    High Floor | Ideal Investment | Prime Location

    Al Mira Real Estate logo image

    Meera 2, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    689 sqft

    1,741 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Vista 1 | Furnished 1BR | Ready to Move

    Silver wave Properties LLC logo image

    Al Maryah Vista, Al Maryah Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    543 sqft

    2,209 AED/sqft

  • Bab Al Qasr Resort Residence 19

    Launch price:

    1,720,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Burtville
    Abu Dhabi,Masdar City,Bab Al Qasr Resort Residence,Bab Al Qasr Resort Residence 19

    1 - 5 Beds

Map