Small Apartments for sale in Mina Al Arab

606 properties
Map view
  • 21

    Apartment

    990,000

    Post Handover Plan | High ROI | Investor Deal

    Metrika Real Estate logo image

    Quattro Del Mar, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    402 sqft

    2,462 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,060,380

    1 Bedroom Lagoon + Raha View | Premium Unit

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Edge, Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    630 sqft

    1,683 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,377,000

    Stunning Sea View | Great Returns | High Floor

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Northbay Residences, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    785 sqft

    1,754 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    800,000

    Cape Hayat Studio by Water

    Prime Crest Properties CO. L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    466 sqft

    1,716 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Community View | 5th Floor l 3 years post handover

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    793 sqft

    1,450 AED/sqft

  • Solera Downtown Mina

    Launch price:

    1,227,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Solera Downtown Mina

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Bayviews - Mina Al Arab Community - Stylish 1BR

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    794 sqft

    1,763 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,380,000

    Exclusive 1BR | Resort Community | Invest Now

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    778 sqft

    1,773 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,241,000

    1BDR SUITE- POOL VIEW -10 MINUTES TO WYNN CASINO

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Solera Downtown Mina, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    622 sqft

    1,995 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,000

    Hot Deal | Lagoon Views | Resale | High ROI

    GUARDIANS L U X REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Quattro Del Mar, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    404 sqft

    2,178 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    715,000

    Studio with Balcony | High floor | Lagoon View

    Premium

    Prime Crest Properties CO. L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    466 sqft

    1,534 AED/sqft

  • Anantara Mina

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Anantara Mina

    Studio, 1 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Mini Golf and Cinema | Waterfront Luxury Project

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

    Quattro Del Mar, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    403 sqft

    3,225 AED/sqft

  • Find small apartments for sale in Mina Al Arab, offering affordable entry points into this growing destination. Prices start at 375,000 AED, with the average selling price around 990,000 AED. These compact homes average about 470 sqft, with layouts ranging from 40 to 800 sqft.
  • 13

    Apartment

    980,000

    Brand New 1BR | High Floor | Beach Access | Vacant

    Connect International Real Estate logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    796 sqft

    1,231 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    825,000

    Premium Studio | Waterfront Community | Re-sale

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    392 sqft

    2,104 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,590,000

    1 Bedroom for Sale Mina Al Arab - Corner Unit - High Floor - Sea View

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Edge, Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    778 sqft

    2,043 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    899,000

    Beach Access | Best Value | Private Balcony

    Metrika Real Estate logo image

    Quattro Del Mar, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    402 sqft

    2,236 AED/sqft

  • Skai

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Raha Island,Skai

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    High-Floor 1BR w/ Partial Sea View | Hayat Island

    AQARCO REAL ESTATE BROKERS FZ-LLC logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    796 sqft

    1,633 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    815,000

    Elegant Studio at Bayviews | 11th Floor | ROI

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    428 sqft

    1,904 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,304,000

    Stunning 1 bedroom | Pool View | Beach access

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Nura, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    616 sqft

    2,116 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,223,000

    Peaceful Lagoon Living | Surrounded by Greenery

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Solera Downtown Mina, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    623 sqft

    1,963 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000

    Lagoon View | Direct Beach Access | Hot Deal

    Wakhan Properties logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    465 sqft

    1,827 AED/sqft

  • Mirasol Phase 2 By Rak Properties

    Launch price:

    861,000 AED

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Hayat Island,Mirasol II

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,000

    Studio Apartment | Re-sale | 10 Minutes to WYNN

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    489 sqft

    1,799 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,219,000

    1 BR Suit | Re-sale | High Floor

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Skai, Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    646 sqft

    1,886 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    786,000

    Studio Apartment | Re-sale | Best Deal

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Skai, Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    404 sqft

    1,945 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    770,000

    Full Lagoon view | 19th Floor | Hot Deal

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    466 sqft

    1,652 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    740,000

    Full Lagoon View- 6th Floor | 10 Minutes to WYNN

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    464 sqft

    1,594 AED/sqft

  • Quattro Del Mar

    Launch price:

    1,139,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Hayat Island,Quattro Del Mar

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

Map