Small Apartments for sale in UAE, page 17

45,958 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    338,726

    Studio | Modern Living | Flexible Payment Plan |

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    632 sqft

    535 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    295,000

    Investor Deal| High ROI| Strategic| High Demand

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    389 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Vacant | Best Price | Great Location

    McCone Properties logo image

    Burj Views B, Burj Views, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    727 sqft

    2,063 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    365,000

    1 Bhk partial view 365.000 with parking city tower

    Premium

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    482 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    785,000

    Freehold | Pool View | Best price

    Mountain Gate Real Estate logo image

    Nasaq 4, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    772 sqft

    1,016 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Jaddaf Beach Oasis

    Launch price:

    720,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Al Jaddaf,Azizi Jaddaf Beach Oasis

• 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Community View | Tenanted July | Furnished | Vastu

    Premium

    FRONTIER HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Park Heights 2 Tower 1, Park Heights 2, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    645 sqft

    2,170 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    439,999

    Chic Studio Apartment for Sale in East Village, Al

    Apple Properties FZE logo image

    East Village, Aljada, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    291 sqft

    1,512 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    529,999

    Sawa 3 with payment plan freehold BEST PRICE !!!!!

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    550 sqft

    963 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    600,000

    Brand New Furnished Studio | High ROI | Al Furjan

    Ideal Shelters Real Estate Brokers logo image

    AZIZI Berton, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    382 sqft

    1,570 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    904,000

    1BHK PRIME CONNECTIVITY | PARKS & POOLS | EASY P.P

    Premium

    Signature Properties LLC logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    1

    2

    787 sqft

    1,148 AED/sqft

  • At 85 Residences

    Launch price:

    660,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 40/60
    Developed by
    Scope Properties
    Dubai,Wasl Gate,At 85 Residences

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    909,000

    SMART 1BHK | WATER FEATURES | PRIME SPOT | PRIVACY

    Premium

    Signature Properties LLC logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    1

    2

    789 sqft

    1,152 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    High Floor | Furnished | Payment Plan

    Ocley Properties LLC logo image

    Opera Grand, Burj Khalifa Area, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    741 sqft

    3,373 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000

    Studio Apartment for Sale in Wavez by Danube

    Zahrat Al Orchid Real Estate logo image

    Wavez Residence, Liwan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    405 sqft

    1,481 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    430,000

    Al Mamsha Studio Apt with all facilities

    A M Commercial Broker FZE LLC logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    447 sqft

    961 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    430,000

    Al Mamsha Studio Apartment With All facilities

    Premium

    A M Commercial Broker FZE LLC logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    447 sqft

    961 AED/sqft

  • Belmont

    Launch price:

    1,200,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    Nshama
    Dubai,Town Square,Belmont

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    400,000

    Studio Apartment | Currently Rented | EMR-23

    U N I Q REAL ESTATE BROKER logo image

    Building IC1-EMR-23, Emirates Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    468 sqft

    854 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    720,000

    ٍReady To Move | Brand New | Freehold

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    687 sqft

    1,048 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000

    Ready To Move | Garden View|Brand New | Free Hold

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    680 sqft

    1,397 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,273,815

    Investor Deal | Furnished 1BR | Strong ROI

    GENESIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Red Square Tower A, Red Square Tower, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    659 sqft

    1,932 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,361,464

    Strong ROI | Lagoon Living | Smart Buy

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Bayfront Marina Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    1

    1

    514 sqft

    2,648 AED/sqft

  • Artistry One Residences

    Launch price:

    2,300,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Select Group
    Dubai,Dubai Design District,Artistry One Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,388,610

    Investor Pick | Marina ROI | Sea Living

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    514 sqft

    2,701 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,166

    High ROI | Coastal Units | Smart Buy

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    654 sqft

    2,599 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment