Small Apartments for sale in UAE, page 33

45,862 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    774,560

    DESIGNED FOR COMFORT | CENTRAL ACCESS | INVEST

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillviews, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    studio

    1

    410 sqft

    1,889 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,931,026

    Prime Investment | High ROI | Luxury Living

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Tranquil at Sobha Central, Sobha Central, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    1

    2

    645 sqft

    2,993 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    775,500

    FUTURE READY HOMES | PRIME ADDRESS | ACT NOW

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillviews, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    studio

    1

    410 sqft

    1,891 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    630,000

    Premium Quality Finishing | Pool view | High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    368 Park Lane, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    455 sqft

    1,384 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,880

    ACTIVE CITY LIFE | ELEVATED LIVING | MOVE FAST

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillviews, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    studio

    1

    426 sqft

    1,880 AED/sqft

  • Celesto Phase 3

    Launch price:

    540,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Tarrad Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Celesto Tower

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    714,350

    MODERN SPACE LIVING | PREMIUM AREA | INVEST NOW

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillviews, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    studio

    1

    453 sqft

    1,576 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    499,000

    Luxury Studio + Jacuzzi |Cash Offer| Limited units

    Valorem Real Estate logo image

    Sky Line by Peace Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    463 sqft

    1,077 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    425,000

    Gated Community | Near Metro | Luxury Living

    Casa logo image

    Verdana Residence 10, Verdana 10, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    studio

    1

    387 sqft

    1,098 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    668,990

    PRIME CITY ACCESS | ELEGANT LIVING | TOP VALUE

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillside, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    studio

    1

    359 sqft

    1,863 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    600,000

    Fully Furnished/ Community View/ Ready to Move

    LUMINOUS SOURCE PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    Petalz By Danube 1, Petalz by Danube, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    402 sqft

    1,492 AED/sqft

  • Riviera Residences

    Launch price:

    2,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Mered
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island,Riviera Residences By Mered

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    683,990

    URBAN LUXURY HOMES | SMART DESIGN | INVEST TODAY

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillside, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    studio

    1

    416 sqft

    1,644 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    20% Less Than OP | Investor Deal | Payment Plan

    Yousef Jalili Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    360 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    710 sqft

    2,183 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,460,000

    ONE BEDROOM |P PALM VIEW & BLVD VIEW

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Beach Mansion Tower 1, Beach Mansion, Emaar Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    1

    1

    798 sqft

    3,082 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    900,000

    1BR| Post-Handover PP | Park View | High Floor

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Raffi, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    595 sqft

    1,512 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Investor Deal | Vacant Brand New | Mid Floor

    Audleys International Real Estate logo image

    Forte 2, Forte, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    697 sqft

    3,156 AED/sqft

  • Metropoint

    Launch price:

    527,250 AED

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    Forum Group
    Dubai,Jebel Ali

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    490,000

    Orista Tower by Tiger | Luxury Lifestyle | Smart I

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Auresta tower, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    342 sqft

    1,432 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Canal View | Fully Furnished | Rented

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Binghatti Canal, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    703 sqft

    2,347 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Elegant Studio Hills Residence | Premium Lifestyle

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Hills Tower 1, Binghatti Hills, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    studio

    1

    447 sqft

    2,572 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    489,000

    Orista Tower by Tiger | Luxury Lifestyle | Smart I

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Auresta tower, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    329 sqft

    1,486 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    FURNISHED | LUXURY LIVING | MODERN INTERIORS

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marquis Galleria, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    791 sqft

    1,453 AED/sqft

  • Sakura Gardens

    Launch price:

    920,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    HRE Development
    Dubai,Falcon City of Wonders,Sakura Gardens

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,290,000

    Upgraded | Pool and Marina View | Price Drop

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Marina Diamond 1, Marina Diamonds, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    719 sqft

    1,794 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Hot Deal! | Mid Floor |Strategic Location| Q4 2026

    Premium

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    The Haven II, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    792 sqft

    1,388 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    920,000

    Investor Deal | Modern Layout | Amenities close by

    Manifest Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Kaya, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    620 sqft

    1,483 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    500,000

    Semi Furnished | With Balcony | Outside View

    Mustafa Al Ansari Real Estate Broker logo image

    Lawnz by Danube Block 2, Lawnz by Danube, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    405 sqft

    1,234 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Premium 1 BR | Waterfront | DAMAC Riverside

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate LLC logo image

    Marine 4, Riverside Views, Damac Riverside, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    2

    772 sqft

    1,683 AED/sqft

  • Cybele by Wadan

    Launch price:

    640,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 70/30
    Developed by
    WADAN Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Cybele by Wadan

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

Map