Small Apartments for sale in UAE, page 5

46,087 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    330,000

    Cash Studios, an integrated residential complex

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    1

    1

    608 sqft

    542 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,036,000

    Spacious 2BR Home with Luxury Finishes

    MODERN HOMES PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    REEF 996, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    691 sqft

    1,499 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000

    Sama Residences 1 BR Apartment

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sama Residences, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    784 sqft

    892 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    565,000

    EID OFFER_40% OFF_DISTRESS OFFER_TRUSTED DEV.

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Samana Imperial Garden, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    421 sqft

    1,342 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    664,600

    Opportunity -below Launch Price -Secure Investment

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Greenfield by Samana Developers, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    568 sqft

    1,170 AED/sqft

  • Stellar by Elie Saab

    Launch price:

    2,300,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emirates Developments
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island,Stellar by Elie Saab

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000

    Souks Residential 1 BR Apartment

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    784 sqft

    892 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    916,900

    Distress Deal | High ROI14% | Real Price

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Ruby, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    799 sqft

    1,147 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    600,000

    Special Offer - High Appreciation - Up To 12% ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Skyterraces, Dubai Autodrome and Business Park, Motor City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    391 sqft

    1,534 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    543,000

    12% ROI l1MIN TO METRO l DIRECT SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azizi Aryan, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    studio

    1

    340 sqft

    1,597 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    899,000

    UNIT OF THE DAY_MORTGAGE BUYER_Furnished_7%–9% ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Exotica By Al Marina, District 17, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    590 sqft

    1,523 AED/sqft

  • Jacob & Co Residences

    Launch price:

    1,022,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/20/60
    Developed by
    Mantra Developments
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Jacob & Co Residences

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,023,000

    30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | 5 MIN TO DUBAI MALL

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Onda by Kasco, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    2

    419 sqft

    2,441 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    775,000

    Investor Deal | 1 Percent Monthly PHPP | High ROI

    McCone Properties logo image

    Vincitore Aqua Dimore, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    1,867 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    BurjView | HighFloor | PrivatePool | 80Months PHPP

    McCone Properties logo image

    Bayz 101 by Danube, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    670 sqft

    3,432 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    890,000

    Great Location | Only Pool View | Vacant Unit

    McCone Properties logo image

    Oxford 212, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    2,144 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000

    Furnished | Motivated Seller | Tenanted Great ROI

    McCone Properties logo image

    Vincitore Boulevard 2, Vincitore Boulevard, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    479 sqft

    1,565 AED/sqft

  • Golf Hills

    Launch price:

    1,060,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Emaaar South,Golf Hills

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,289,999

    Fully Canal View | Well Maintenance | Furnished

    4ever Properties logo image

    Churchill Residency Tower, Churchill Towers, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    1

    782 sqft

    1,649 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    MODERN 1BR | COLLECTIVE 2.0 | PRIME LOCATION

    Premium

    Dream Catcher Homes Real Estate logo image