Smart Villas for Sale in Jumeirah

18 properties
Map view
  • 29

    Villa

    67,000,000

    Luxury Villa | Prime Location | Beachfront

    EQUITY REAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    Pearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai

    5

    7

    10,268 sqft

    6,525 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    110,000,000

    Bespoke Smart Home Living | Italian Designer Villa

    Driven Properties logo image

    La Mer South Island, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai

    6

    7+

    13,370 sqft

    8,227 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    50,000,000

    5BR Villa | Burj Views | Private Beach Access

    Premium

    Allegiance Real Estate logo image

    Villa Amalfi, Jumeirah Bay Island, Jumeirah, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,928 sqft

    7,217 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    265,000,000

    Timeless Beachfront Villa | Unparalleled Sea View

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Jumeirah Bay Island Villas, Jumeirah Bay Island, Jumeirah, Dubai

    5

    7

    17,252 sqft

    15,360 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    250,000,000

    Sophisticated Modern Villa | Incomparable Luxury

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    6

    18,587 sqft

    13,450 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    135,000,000

    Designer Coastal Villa | Modern and Brand New

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    La Mer South Island, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai

    6

    7

    24,751 sqft

    5,454 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    36,500,000

    Fully Upgraded | Premium Finishes | Luxury Living

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Sur La Mer 1, Sur La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,824 sqft

    5,348 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    28,500,000

    The Future of Coastal Living | Smart Home in Pearl

    Blue Lagoons Real Estate logo image

    Pearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai

    7

    7+

    9,334 sqft

    3,053 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    29,000,000

    Vibrant Pearl Jumeirah | Smart Home | Near the Sea

    Blue Lagoons Real Estate logo image

    Pearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai

    7

    7+

    9,334 sqft

    3,106 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    350,000,000

    Ultra-Luxury Oceanfront 7BR Mansion | Huge Plot

    HIGHLINE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jumeirah Asora Bay, Jumeirah, Dubai

    7

    7

    41,904 sqft

    8,352 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    500,000,000

    Ultra-Luxury 7 Bedroom Ocean Mansion |Massive Plot

    HIGHLINE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jumeirah Asora Bay, Jumeirah, Dubai

    7

    7+

    49,066 sqft

    10,190 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    35,500,000

    High End Upgrades | Furnished | Full Sea View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Sur La Mer 1, Sur La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,333 sqft

    5,605 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    500,000,000

    Ultra-Luxury 7 Bedroom Ocean Mansion |Massive Plot

    HIGHLINE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jumeirah Asora Bay, Jumeirah, Dubai

    7

    7+

    49,066 sqft

    10,190 AED/sqft

  • Discover smart villas for sale in Jumeirah, offering a blend of technology and luxury. Prices start at 28,500,000 AED, with the average selling price around 250,000,000 AED. These high-end properties average about 22,000 sqft, with sizes ranging from 6,900 to 49,000 sqft.
  • 13

    Villa

    350,000,000

    Ultra-Luxury Oceanfront 7BR Mansion | Huge Plot

    HIGHLINE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jumeirah Asora Bay, Jumeirah, Dubai

    7

    7

    41,904 sqft

    8,352 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    350,000,000

    Ultra-Luxury 7 Bedroom Ocean Mansion |Massive Plot

    HIGHLINE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jumeirah Asora Bay, Jumeirah, Dubai

    7

    7

    41,904 sqft

    8,352 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000,000

    Ultra-Luxury 7 Bedroom Ocean Mansion |Massive Plot

    HIGHLINE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jumeirah Asora Bay, Jumeirah, Dubai

    7

    7+

    49,067 sqft

    10,190 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    350,000,000

    One-of-a-Kind Jumeirah Home Next To Burj Al Arab

    Dubai Sotheby's International Realty logo image

    Marsa Al Arab, Jumeirah 3, Jumeirah, Dubai

    6

    7

    9,146 sqft

    38,268 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    42,000,000

    Motivated Seller | Renovation Opportunity

    Ava Real Estate LLC logo image

    Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai

    7+

    7+

    21,500 sqft

    1,953 AED/sqft

Map