VerifiedSuperAgent24Apartment 1,800,000Spacious 1BR with Balcony | 2 Parking SpacesPark Tower B, Park Towers, DIFC, Dubai 1 2 1,056 sqft 1,704 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Apartment 1,450,000Modern Studio | DIFC ViewLiberty House, DIFC, Dubai studio 1 480 sqft 3,020 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent16Apartment 3,500,000Unfurnished 1BR | Balcony | Burj and Zabeel ViewsBurj Daman, DIFC, Dubai 1 2 965 sqft 3,626 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Villa 6,500,000Own Stand Alone Villa 5BR+Pool Ready Free hold LUXKaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 5 7+ 10,072 sqft 645 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Villa 7,600,000Brand New I Big Plot I Stand Alone VillaFarm Gardens, The Valley, Dubai 4 6 8,630 sqft 880 AED/sqft
14Apartment 1,000,000A golden opportunity to own a unit in the CornicheAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 2 2,400 sqft 416 AED/sqft
3Land 782,500Land for sale in Al Zahya with only 20% down paymeAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,000 sqft 260 AED/sqft
27Villa 3,199,555For Sale | Corner Villa under constructionHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 7 7+ 10,000 sqft 319 AED/sqft
10Townhouse 2,200,000Independent |Fully Furnished |Huge Garden |RentedMulberry, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 3 5 1,881 sqft 1,169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,000,000Custom Built Villa Plot|Facing Park|Single RowJebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai 9,568 sqft 418 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 4,207,000Very Close To The Amenities|Developers OpportunityJebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai 10,016 sqft 420 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent16Apartment 1,450,000Modern Studio | Community ViewSky Gardens, DIFC, Dubai studio 1 528 sqft 2,746 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent15Apartment 58,000,000Spectacular | High Floor | Dual ViewOne at Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai 4 5 5,791 sqft 10,015 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent8Villa 5,500,000Selling at OP | Single Row | ALDAR ExpertCassia 3, Cassia at the Wilds, The Wilds by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai 3 4 2,959 sqft 1,858 AED/sqft
24Villa 1,650,000Luxury villa in Al Rawda at a very special priceAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 6 5 4,400 sqft 375 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Villa 4,900,000Massive 4BR Stand-Alone|Best Deal|Resale| FreeholdPhase 1, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 4 4,900 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent23Villa 7,300,000Direct on Golf Course | 4br | StandaloneFairway Villas, Emaaar South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai 4 4 6,073 sqft 1,202 AED/sqft
First Sale12Villa 1,300,000Al Helio 1 4 bedroom Villa with GardenAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,000 sqft 433 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Villa 10,199,999Best Price | Stand Alone | Payment PlanEquiterra, Grand Polo Club and Resort, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 5 5 5,400 sqft 1,888 AED/sqft
First Sale29Villa 2,300,000Al Zaheya Gardens 7 bedroom VillaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 7 7+ 3,500 sqft 657 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 6,601,800Single Row Plot| Massive Land| Built Your Own HomeWadeem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 13,722 sqft 481 AED/sqft
3Land 1,100,000Land in Al-Zahia, building permit, large areaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4,530 sqft 242 AED/sqft
3Land 1,800,000Land in Al Rashidiya, ground floor + 5, prime locaThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
Verified7Apartment 949,000Full Pool Views | Hand Over Soon | High ROIPremiumThe Community, Motor City, Dubai 1 2 681 sqft 1,393 AED/sqft
11Villa 660,000Ready-to-move-in Arabic house in a very prime locaOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 5 3 2,000 sqft 330 AED/sqft