Standalone Villas for Sale in Dubai

387 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000

    Largest Plot | Park Backing | Landscaped

    EQUITY REAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    Harmony 1, Harmony, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,000 sqft

    2,875 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    22,500,000

    Exclusive | Luxury Living | Spacious Layout

    McCone Properties logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond E, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    5

    7,563 sqft

    2,975 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    8,200,000

    Brand New Unit | On the Park | Ready to Move

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Elie Saab 2, Elie Saab, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,908 sqft

    1,670 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    8,874,888

    Single Row | Stand Alone | New Launch | High ROI

    DNL Properties LLC logo image

    Ovelle, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,535 sqft

    1,358 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    8,902,888

    Stand Alone Villa | Spacious| Ovelle By Emaar

    DNL Properties LLC logo image

    Ovelle, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,465 sqft

    1,377 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    8,250,000

    Stand Alone | Water Front Villa | Ready Now

    McCone Properties logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    6

    4,871 sqft

    1,693 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    7,251,888

    New Launch | Payment Plan | Large Villa

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Avelia, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,597 sqft

    1,295 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    14,065,888

    5BR Standalone | Huge Plot | Payment Plan

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Avelia, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,940 sqft

    1,573 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    13,689,888

    Largest Style | Huge Plot | Standalone Villa

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Ovelle, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,139 sqft

    1,682 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    8,500,000

    Stand Alone | On Golf Course | Bigger Plot | 5BR

    LUXCASTLE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Golf Lane, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    5

    6

    6,369 sqft

    1,334 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    5,800,000

    Luxury Prime B Villa | Massive Plot

    Premium

    EXOTIC HAVEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    B Villas, Living Legends, Dubai

    6

    6

    8,077 sqft

    718 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    11,500,000

    Type E | Park Facing | Multiple Options Available

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Bay Villas, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    4

    7+

    6,880 sqft

    1,671 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    6,800,000

    Motivated Seller | Single Row | LV-3E Type

    AVENUE ZEVEN REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Venice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    7

    4,844 sqft

    1,403 AED/sqft

  • Browse standalone villas for sale in Dubai, offering a range of sizes and layouts. Prices start at 1,800,000 AED, with the average selling price around 8,500,000 AED. These properties average approximately 5,300 sqft, with sizes ranging from 310 to 42,000 sqft.
  • 14

    Villa

    14,065,888

    5BR Standalone | Huge Plot | Payment Plan

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Avelia, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,940 sqft

    1,573 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,887,777

    Stand Alone Villa | Large Plot | Motivated Seller

    WEALTH HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Montura 2, Grand Polo Club and Resort, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    3

    4

    4,919 sqft

    1,196 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    6,700,000

    Limited Release | Standalone | Tenanted

    McCone Properties logo image

    Amaranta 2, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,306 sqft

    1,555 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    10,500,000

    Garden Villa | Stand Alone | Big Plot

    McCone Properties logo image

    Bay Villas, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    4

    5

    6,617 sqft

    1,586 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    16,900,000

    Luxury |Premium Villa |Wellness Community

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    Tranquility, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    6

    7

    14,039 sqft

    1,203 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    6,998,888

    3BR + Maids Stand Alone Villa | Wellness Community

    GENESIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Serro 2, The Heights Country Club & Wellness, Dubai

    3

    5

    4,812 sqft

    1,454 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    7,400,000

    New Listing | Hot Deal | Must See