Villas with Basketball Court for Sale in Damac Hills 2

67 properties
Map view
  • 22

    Villa

    3,199,000

    Single Row Villa | Lagoon and Park Facing

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Greens 1, Park Greens, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    5

    7

    2,462 sqft

    1,299 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    2,800,000

    Cheapest 5 Bed Semi Detach Villa in Dubai

    Emerald Estates Properties L.L.C logo image

    Park Greens 2, Park Greens, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,505 sqft

    1,117 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,200,000

    Cheapest 5 Bed Semi Detach Villa in Dubai

    Emerald Estates Properties L.L.C logo image

    Park Greens 2, Park Greens, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,505 sqft

    1,277 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,200,000

    Type E Corner|Vaastu-compliant |Close to Amenities

    Gold Coast Real Estate logo image

    Camelia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,832 sqft

    1,200 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    2,525,000

    VACANT | SINGLE ROW | MAID ROOM | G + 2 | TRIXIS

    St. Clair Real Estate logo image

    Trixis, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    5

    5

    1,881 sqft

    1,342 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,100,000

    CHEAPEST 5 BR | SEMI DETACH VILLA | MODERN LIVING

    Emerald Estates Properties L.L.C logo image

    Park Greens 2, Park Greens, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,537 sqft

    1,221 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    2,950,000

    Single Row | Luxury Design | Park Facing

    fam Properties - Branch 30 logo image

    Park Greens 2, Park Greens, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,462 sqft

    1,198 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    1,800,000

    Best Price | Community Living | Unfurnished

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

    Albizia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,217 sqft

    1,479 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    4,550,000

    Exclusive | VOT | Corner Plot | Type V3

    Hamptons International - Primary 2 logo image

    Aurum Villas, Claret, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    6

    7

    4,056 sqft

    1,121 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    2,297,250

    4BR Family House | Private Garden | Damac Hills 2

    BlackOak Real Estate logo image

    Verona, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,843 sqft

    1,246 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    2,525,000

    Well -Maintain| Vacant| Single Row|5 bhk+maid

    Golden Gateway Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Trixis, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,881 sqft

    1,342 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,900,000

    Prime Location | Spacious | Vacant Soon | R2M14

    Premium

    Buy Sell Let Real Estate logo image

    Centaury, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    5

    2,400 sqft

    791 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,600,000

    Private Garden | Spacious Rooms | Unfurnished

    KAYE & CO REAL ESTATE  L.L.C logo image

    Basswood, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,802 sqft

    887 AED/sqft

  • Scope out villas with basketball courts for sale in Damac Hills 2. Prices start at 1,250,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,100,000 AED. These villas offer a range of sizes from 1,200 to 6,000 sqft, with an average of 2,200 sqft.
  • 10

    Villa

    2,699,000

    Hot Deal | OP + DLD | Park Backing | Corner Unit

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Violet 4, Violet, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,845 sqft

    1,462 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    1,900,000

    Brand New | 3 BED Villa | Camelia | Lowest Price

    Premium

    H&S Real Estate logo image

    Camelia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,208 sqft

    1,572 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    1,850,000

    Just Cavalli | Basement | Exclusive

    Premium

    Primo International Branch  logo image

    Just Cavalli Villas, Aquilegia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,208 sqft

    1,531 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    4,550,000

    V3 Corner Villa | Near Pool | Duplex Layout

    Benchmark Properties logo image

    Aurum Villas, Aster, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    6

    7

    5,854 sqft

    777 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    1,250,000

    Spacious 3BR Villa | Modern Living | No Agents

    Evernest Real Estate logo image

    Basswood, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,703 sqft

    733 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,550,000

    Single Row 6BR Villa | Just Cavalli | Vacant

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Just Cavalli Villas, Aquilegia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    6

    7

    3,466 sqft

    1,024 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    5,600,000

    Upgraded | Single Row | Corner Villa

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Aurum Villas, Juniper, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    6

    7

    4,055 sqft

    1,381 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    2,100,000

    Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Payment Plan

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Natura, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,352 sqft

    892 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    2,100,000

    Middle Unit | Amaziona | 3BHK | Investment Deal

    fam Properties - Branch 29 logo image

    Amazonia EX, Amazonia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,884 sqft

    1,114 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000

    BELOW OP l URGENT SALE l SPACIOUS l HANDOVER 2027

    FIDELITY PREMIUM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Park Greens 3, Park Greens, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    5

    4

    2,987 sqft

    1,004 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000

    Single Row | Backing Park | Vastu | Type R2EM

    Strada logo image

    Amazonia EX, Amazonia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,174 sqft

    781 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,900,000

    Brand New | 3-BR | Middle | High Demand

    Square Stone Properties L.L.C logo image

    Camelia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai