Villas for sale in Ras Al Khaimah Under 1 Million AED

42 properties
Map view
  • 26

    Villa

    900,000

    Spacious Villa for Sale | Ras Al Khaimah

    Makeen Properties LLC logo image

    Khuzam, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    6,418 sqft

    140 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    965,000

    Elegant Villa | Annex | For Family | New Price!

    Noronen Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Al Mamourah, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    3

    5,000 sqft

    193 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    949,990

    5 bhk duplex villa | Sale | Hot deal | Call now !!

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Mira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah

    6

    6

    7,202 sqft

    131 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    750,000

    Julfar 4 BR Villa with Garden Very good villa

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Julfar, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    3

    10,500 sqft

    71 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    450,000

    For sale A house in Al Rams with a stunning mount

    Enmaa Real Estate Investment LLC- RAK logo image

    Al Rams, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    2

    4,463 sqft

    100 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    875,000

    Private Pool | Furnished | Modern Finishing

    Noronen Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Al Dhait North, Al Dhait, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,900 sqft

    460 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    830,000

    High ROI villa with swimming pool ONLY GCC

    Kap Properties FZ - LLC logo image

    Khuzam, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    3,197 sqft

    259 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    650,000

    Julfar 4 BR Villa with Garden Very good villa

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Julfar, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    5

    5,000 sqft

    130 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    900,000

    Luxury Villa for Sale in khatt with pool

    Enmaa Real Estate Investment LLC- RAK logo image

    Khatt, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    4

    10,000 sqft

    90 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    700,000

    3BR Old Villa in Prime Corniche Location

    Al Karam Real Estate - RAK logo image

    Dafan Al Khor, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    2

    3,132 sqft

    223 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    850,000

    Exceptional 4-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Khatt

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Khatt, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    10,000 sqft

    85 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    900,000

    Specious Farm for Locals and GCC

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Khatt, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    4

    10,000 sqft

    90 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    900,000

    Spacious 4 BR Villa for Sale in Khatt

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Khatt, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    4

    9,687 sqft

    92 AED/sqft

  • Find villas for sale in Ras Al Khaimah under 1 million AED, offering a range of sizes and layouts. Prices start from 250,000 AED, with the average selling price around 750,000 AED. These villas average about 5,000 sqft, with sizes ranging from 1,000 to 10,000 sqft.
  • 23

    Villa

    900,000

    Luxury villa for sale – 3 bedrooms and living room

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Khatt, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    6

    10,000 sqft

    90 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    750,000

    3BR Villa for Sale in Khuzam Rented 650K GCC Only.

    Warba Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Khuzam, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    3

    4,150 sqft

    180 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    460,000

    For Sale Traditional 4Bedroom House

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Sharisha, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    3

    3,600 sqft

    127 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    900,000

    Villa for Sale | Big Land | Ras Al Khaimah

    Makeen Properties LLC logo image

    Khuzam, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    7,182 sqft

    125 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    850,000

    Private furnished villa for sale in Khuzam, RAK

    Al Bakr Real Estate logo image

    Khuzam, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    3,220 sqft

    263 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    850,000

    Private furnished villa for sale in Khuzam, RAK

    Al Bakr Real Estate logo image

    Khuzam, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    3,220 sqft

    263 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    620,000

    House for sale \ RAK \ Al Fahleen,

    Flash Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Seih Al Harf, Ras Al Khaimah

    5

    6

    6,400 sqft

    96 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    650,000

    2 BR Villa in Seih Al Uraibi | Locals and GCC

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Seih Al Uraibi, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    5,000 sqft

    130 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    650,000

    Private Villa for Sale in Old Al Maairid RAK (GCC)

    Al Bakr Real Estate logo image

    Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    4,059 sqft

    160 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    650,000

    Private Villa for Sale in Old Al Maairid RAK (GCC)

    Al Bakr Real Estate logo image

    Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    4,059 sqft

    160 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    650,000

    Upgraded Semi Furnished 2BR Villa Al Mairid

    Black or White Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Mamourah, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    2

    4,060 sqft

    160 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000

    Investment opportunity for sale-Qawasim Corniche

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Cornich Ras Al Khaima, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    4

    2,400 sqft

    325 AED/sqft

Map
2