Villas for sale in Ras Al Khaimah Under 700K

18 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Villa

    450,000

    For sale A house in Al Rams with a stunning mount

    Enmaa Real Estate Investment LLC- RAK logo image

    Al Rams, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    2

    4,463 sqft

    100 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    650,000

    Julfar 4 BR Villa with Garden Very good villa

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Julfar, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    5

    5,000 sqft

    130 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    700,000

    3BR Old Villa in Prime Corniche Location

    Al Karam Real Estate - RAK logo image

    Dafan Al Khor, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    2

    3,132 sqft

    223 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    460,000

    For Sale Traditional 4Bedroom House

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Sharisha, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    3

    3,600 sqft

    127 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    620,000

    House for sale \ RAK \ Al Fahleen,

    Flash Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Seih Al Harf, Ras Al Khaimah

    5

    6

    6,400 sqft

    96 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    650,000

    2 BR Villa in Seih Al Uraibi | Locals and GCC

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Seih Al Uraibi, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    5,000 sqft

    130 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    650,000

    Private Villa for Sale in Old Al Maairid RAK (GCC)

    Al Bakr Real Estate logo image

    Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    4,059 sqft

    160 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    650,000

    Private Villa for Sale in Old Al Maairid RAK (GCC)

    Al Bakr Real Estate logo image

    Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    4,059 sqft

    160 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    650,000

    Upgraded Semi Furnished 2BR Villa Al Mairid

    Black or White Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Mamourah, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    2

    4,060 sqft

    160 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    650,000

    Villa for sale ata special price in Seih Al Uraibi

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Seih Al Uraibi, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    3

    5,000 sqft

    130 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    699,999

    4 bedroom Villa for Sale - GCC Only - Julfar - Ras Al Khaimah

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Julfar, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    5

    4,650 sqft

    150 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Villa

    500,000

    Spacious 4 BR Villa in Al Mairid for Sale

    AL MUNTHIR REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    4

    3,500 sqft

    142 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    510,000

    Spacious 4 BR Villa for Sale in Julfar

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Julfar, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    3

    3,600 sqft

    141 AED/sqft

  • Find villas for sale in Ras Al Khaimah under 700,000 AED, offering a range of sizes and layouts. Prices start from 250,000 AED, with the average selling price around 650,000 AED. These villas average about 4,500 sqft, with sizes ranging from 1,000 to 6,400 sqft.
  • 12

    Villa

    580,000

    House for sale (GCC only) RAK\RAMS

    Flash Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Rams, Ras Al Khaimah

    6

    7

    6,400 sqft

    90 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    650,000

    Spacious 7 BR Villa in Al Sharisha for Sale

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Sharisha, Ras Al Khaimah

    7

    7

    4,620 sqft

    140 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Villa

    500,000

    Own 2 Separate Villas in Julfar

    Al Karam Real Estate - RAK logo image

    Julfar, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    5

    4,838 sqft

    103 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    460,000

    4 BR Villa for Sale in Al Sharisha

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Sharisha, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    3

    3,604 sqft

    127 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Villa

    250,000

    Old Villa for Sale in Prime Location Corniche

    Al Karam Real Estate - RAK logo image

    Dafan Al Khor, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    1

    1,000 sqft

    250 AED/sqft

Map