Villas with Central AC For Sale in UAE, page 4

32,694 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Villa

    3,450,000

    Take advantage of the opportunity at a price that

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman

    5

    7

    5,000 sqft

    690 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,300,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,800 sqft

    605 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,350,000

    Take advantage of the opportunity at a price that

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    7+

    3,014 sqft

    779 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,750,000

    Take advantage of the opportunity at a price that

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,050 sqft

    679 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    7,199,999

    Freehold | Signature | Elevator | Private Pool

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    5

    7

    6,854 sqft

    1,050 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,880,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,200 sqft

    587 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    1,775,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,400 sqft

    522 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    2,100,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,800 sqft

    552 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    2,250,000

    7BR luxury villa in Al Amrah – AED 2.25M.

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    7

    7+

    4,449 sqft

    505 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,100,000

    Luxury Villa for Sale | 6 Master Bedrooms | new |

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,300 sqft

    488 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    2,990,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,800 sqft

    622 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,380,000

    Includes registration and ownership fees. Price is

    Premium

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    457 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,300,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,700 sqft

    621 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    2,800,000

    Corner villa for sale, high-end finishing, with a

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    5,000 sqft

    560 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    2,090,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,450 sqft

    469 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,880,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,200 sqft

    587 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    1,775,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,400 sqft

    522 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    2,100,000

    Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,800 sqft

    552 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    1,950,000

    6BR luxury villa in Al Helio Center – 1.95M AED.

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    7+

    3,400 sqft

    573 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,900,000

    Special price including facilities, AC, with pool

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,500 sqft

    422 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    6,000,000

    Fully Furnished|Forest Villa|Landscape|Ready move

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Sendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    5

    7+

    4,686 sqft

    1,280 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    10,500,000

    Fully Upgraded - Corner Unit - VOT

    Zaya Realty LLC logo image

    Bungalow Area, Green Community Motor City, Motor City, Dubai

    4

    6

    10,526 sqft

    997 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,900,000

    Al Yasmeen 1 5 BR Villa with View

    AL WASBA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7+

    3,014 sqft

    630 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,230,000

    Luxury royal villa with spacious stunning views!

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman

    5

    7

    5,000 sqft

    646 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    1,650,000

    The area is characterized by its tranquility and e

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

Map