Villas with Maids Room For Sale in Arabian Ranches 3, page 8

243 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Villa

    10,000,000

    Lowest Price | On Park | Premium Property

    Premium

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Elie Saab 1, Elie Saab, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    7

    6,532 sqft

    1,530 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,999,950

    Well Located | Single Row | Vacant Soon

    Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Sun, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,383 sqft

    2,169 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,200,000

    Lake View | Brand New | Largest Plot in Bliss 2

    Creative Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Bliss 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,200 sqft

    1,454 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    2,900,000

    Back to Back | Rented | Near Amenities

    Aurantius Real Estate logo image

    Sun, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,384 sqft

    2,095 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    6,500,000

    Community Expert | Brand New Vacant | Key In Hand

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    6

    4,197 sqft

    1,548 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    12,500,000

    PREMIUM 5BR VILLA | ELIE SAAB 2 | BEST PRICE

    J AND A REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Elie Saab 2, Elie Saab, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    7

    5,944 sqft

    2,102 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    8,200,000

    STANDALONE VILLA | SINGLE ROW | NEGOTIABLE

    PROP SHOP GLOBAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Elie Saab 2, Elie Saab, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,822 sqft

    1,700 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    7,800,000

    Single Row | Backing to Jogging Lanes | Type C

    Amber Homes Real Estate LLC logo image

    Elie Saab 2, Elie Saab, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,635 sqft

    1,682 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    5,350,000

    Spacious Layout | Brand New | BEST DEAL

    Premium

    VELMORA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ruba, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,680 sqft

    1,996 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    8,000,000

    Brand New 4BR+M Type A Villa Facing the Park

    Rapid Deals Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Caya 1, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,037 sqft

    1,588 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    3,900,000

    Spacious 3BR+Maid | Single Row | Private Garden

    Gi Properties logo image

    Ruba, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,559 sqft

    2,501 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    4,400,000

    Prime location I Brand New I Family Community

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ruba, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,693 sqft

    1,633 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    7,000,000

    BIGGEST PLOT | POOL AREA | LUXURY LIVING

    AL & PR REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Elie Saab 1, Elie Saab, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,821 sqft

    1,451 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Villa

    6,450,000

    AED 6.45M | Brand New | Ready to Move | 5BR + Maid | green belt

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    7

    4,521 sqft

    1,426 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    5,800,000

    Exclusive | Next to Pool | Vacant | Semi-Detached

    YHU Properties logo image

    June 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,229 sqft

    1,796 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Villa

    3,450,000

    Charming Contemporary villa in Raya | a Peaceful Bliss community

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Raya, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,982 sqft

    1,156 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Villa

    6,450,000

    AED 6.45M | VACANT | READY TO CLOSE | 5BR + MAID

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    7

    4,521 sqft

    1,426 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    3,400,000

    Brand New | Skylight Design | Lagoons View

    Desea Global Properties LLC logo image

    Bliss 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,405 sqft

    2,419 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    3,390,000

    Spacious 3BR+Maid | Single Row | Unfurnished

    BRICKS AND BEAMS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ruba, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,559 sqft

    2,174 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    3,200,000

    Single Row | Vacant Soon | Peacefull Setting

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    Sun, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    8,361 sqft

    382 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    6,900,000

    Fully Renovated 3BR Villa | Move-In Ready |

    S P INVEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Caya 1, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    4,520 sqft

    1,526 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    7,500,000

    2-Yr Payment Plan | Single Villa | Best Price

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,841 sqft

    1,549 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    7,500,000

    Single Row | Multiple Options | Type B

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Elie Saab 1, Elie Saab, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    7

    4,831 sqft

    1,552 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    5,650,000

    Single Row | Vastu | Motivated Seller

    APEX CAPITAL REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    6

    3,229 sqft

    1,749 AED/sqft