Villas With Private Garden For Sale in Ajman, page 245

13,005 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Villa

    2,700,000

    A unique opportunity to own a villa in AlAliya

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,300 sqft

    627 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    4,000,000

    with an elevator + a swimming pool including fees

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    7

    7+

    6,000 sqft

    666 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    2,715,525

    FREEHOLD | GATED COMMUNITY | DP10% | HANDOVER 2026

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,023 sqft

    675 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    2,170,000

    A blend of luxury and sophistication, including re

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,700 sqft

    586 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    1,600,000

    Al Helio 2 4 BR Villa with Garden

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    530 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    3,000,000

    A very luxurious villa with a price including air

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,300 sqft

    697 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    2,150,000

    A unique experience and an ideal lifestyle, includ

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,200 sqft

    511 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    2,200,000

    Owning a villa, including living and investment

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    7

    7+

    5,000 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    1,850,000

    Real estate means a steady and continuous income a

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,500 sqft

    528 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    4,400,000

    Corner Unit | Ready to Move in | Near Golf Course

    Greens Real Estate logo image

    Golf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman

    3

    6

    6,000 sqft

    733 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,750,000

    With its prime location, modern design, and practi

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,500 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    1,730,000

    Own your dream home now, registration fees include

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    573 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    2,300,000

    Al Yasmeen 1 5 BR Villa

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,500 sqft

    657 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    1,600,000

    luxury villa from owner. 0 registration fees.

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    530 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    1,800,000

    A unique opportunity to own a luxurious villa in t

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    597 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    1,690,000

    At a price including fees, 5 rooms with a luxuriou

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,500 sqft

    482 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,150,000

    At a snapshot price including fees and a great loc

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    2,800 sqft

    410 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    2,390,000

    Spacious 5 BR Villa in Al Helio 2 with Stunning Views

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,000 sqft

    597 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,580,000

    The villa's prime location, modern design, and pra

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,600 sqft

    560 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    1,100,000

    4BR Villa Distress Deal in Al Zahya AED 1.1M

    Al Baqa Properties LLC logo image

    Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    4

    2,757 sqft

    398 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    1,695,000

    A luxurious villa with a modern design and super d

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    562 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    5,000,000

    With an area of ​​6200 including an elevator

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    6

    7

    6,200 sqft

    806 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    4,400,000

    The most luxurious villa in Ajman. Wide spaces

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    6

    7+

    6,500 sqft

    676 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,950,000

    behind the park two floors + roof including fees

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,000 sqft

    487 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    1,700,000

    Own your dream home now, registration fees include

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    564 AED/sqft

Map