Villas With Private Garden For Sale in Jumeirah Village Circle

77 properties
Map view
  • 24

    Villa

    4,200,000

    Corner|Best Price|Near Circle mall| Quite new

    BLESS GRACE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Westar Azure, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,198 sqft

    1,910 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    5,150,000

    Large Plot - 2+maids - standalone villa

    SUN SHINE REAL ESTATE BROKERS logo image

    Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    7,974 sqft

    645 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    2,799,000

    Fully Furnished | Close to the exit | Available

    Sensatori Properties LLC logo image

    Sydney Villas, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,400 sqft

    636 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    4,300,000

    G+2 Villa | Elevator | Rented | Grand Glow JVC

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Grand Glow, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    6

    2,807 sqft

    1,531 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    3,400,000

    3BR++ | Private Pool | Fitted Kitchen

    Buckingham Real Estate logo image

    Erantis, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,079 sqft

    1,104 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    5,000,000

    Exclusive | 2BHK + Maid | Huge Private Garden

    AL DAR ALJADEED REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    District 16J, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    6,817 sqft

    733 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,100,000

    JVC - Mirabella/G+2 townhouse fully upgraded

    nu Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mirabella 7, Mirabella, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,300 sqft

    939 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000

    2 Bedroom Villa I Spacious Layout I Large Plot

    FORTE REALTY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    District 16i, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    4

    8,546 sqft

    702 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    5,200,000

    Prime JVC Villa | Offplan Investment | Maids Room

    KAYE & CO REAL ESTATE  L.L.C logo image

    Ashton Park Residences The Second, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,249 sqft

    2,312 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    4,200,000

    Corner Villa | Vacant on Transfer | UPGRADED

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Sandoval Gardens 1, Sandoval Gardens, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,789 sqft

    1,108 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    4,350,000

    BRAND NEW | VACANT | CLOSE TO PARK | G+2+ROOF+MAID

    KIANUTA REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    The Veranda Collection 1, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,769 sqft

    1,570 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    4,900,000

    2BHK+Maid Room | Vacant On Transfer | Pvt Garden

    FORTE REALTY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    District 16i, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    4

    6,802 sqft

    720 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    5,000,000

    Vacant Soon | 2 Beds plus Maid | Largest Plot

    Casa logo image

    District 16C, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    4

    7,890 sqft

    633 AED/sqft

  • Find villas with private gardens for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC). Prices start at 2,600,000 AED, with the average selling price around 4,350,000 AED. These high-end properties offer a range of sizes from 1,300 to 8,700 sqft, with an average of 3,100 sqft.
  • 28

    Villa

    5,250,000

    Vacant | Expansive Plot | Motivated Seller

    Casa logo image

    District 16L, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    4

    8,676 sqft

    605 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    5,300,000

    2BHK + MAID'S RM | PERFECT FAMILY HOME | BIG PLOT

    FORTE REALTY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    District 16i, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    4

    8,364 sqft

    633 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    2,700,000

    Near Circle Mall | G+2 | Vacant | Viewing Anytime

    D I O SKY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Diamond Views 3 Villas B, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,555 sqft

    1,736 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    4,890,000

    Private Pool & Lift | Fully Furnished | 40/60 PP

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    6

    1,601 sqft

    3,054 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    6,400,000

    Vacant now | Park backing | Private Pool

    haus & haus logo image

    Circle Villas, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,542 sqft

    1,409 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    3,650,000

    PRIVATE LIFT | UPGRADED | VACANT ON TRANSFER

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Solitaire Casa, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,824 sqft

    2,001 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa