Villas With Private Garden For Sale in Nadd Al Sheba

266 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Villa

    42,000,000

    Luxurious Family Villa | Ready to Move in

    Driven Properties logo image

    Nad Al Sheba Gardens 1, Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    5

    6

    10,013 sqft

    4,194 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    41,134,000

    18870 Sqft | Private Beach | Lagoon View

    Premium

    Phoneix Homes Real Estate logo image

    Karl Lagerfeld Villas, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    7

    7

    10,849 sqft

    3,791 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    24,500,000

    Open Lagoon Views | Gated Villa | Payment Plan

    K ESTATES logo image

    Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 7, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    7

    7+

    8,169 sqft

    2,999 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    21,000,000

    5BR Luxury Villa Phase 3 | Biggest plot Negotiable

    THE ROCK HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    5

    7+

    12,250 sqft

    1,714 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    6,580,000

    Luxury villa | Fully Furnished | Ready to move

    NEXIO PROPERTIES logo image

    Nad Al Sheba Villas, Nad Al Sheba 3, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,055 sqft

    1,301 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    7,300,000

    Genuine Resale | Single Row | Semi Villa | G+1

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 3, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    3

    3

    3,489 sqft

    2,092 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    13,000,000

    Brand New | G+2 | 4 Bedroom Villa Ready

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Nad Al Sheba Gardens 2, Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,128 sqft

    2,535 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    16,160,000

    Mansion | Prime Area | Q2' 2029

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 11, Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    5

    5

    6,736 sqft

    2,399 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    14,999,999

    Custom Home | Ready in 2 months | Luxury Villa

    SIGNATURE COLLECTION REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    5

    6

    5,003 sqft

    2,998 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    14,200,000

    Custom Villa| Ready to Move |Luxury Finish

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    6,000 sqft

    2,366 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Villa

    20,000,000

    Corner Villa | 5 bedroom + maid | Vacant

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    6,500 sqft

    3,076 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    15,742,000

    Spacious Layout | Premium Finishes | Luxury Living

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

5

    6

    6,748 sqft

    2,332 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    15,742,000

    Tranquil Retreat | Open Layouts | Signature Villa

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

5

    6

    6,749 sqft

    2,332 AED/sqft

  • Step into villas with private gardens for sale in Nadd Al Sheba. Prices start at 5,200,000 AED, with the average selling price around 15,630,000 AED. These high-end properties offer a range of sizes from 2,000 to 13,000 sqft, averaging approximately 6,700 sqft.
  • 14

    Villa

    13,553,000

    Private Oasis | Pool & Terrace | Serene Living

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

4

    5

    6,394 sqft

    2,119 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    11,989,000

    Exclusive | Prime Location | Single Row

    Premium

    Unique Properties logo image

4

    5

    4,795 sqft

    2,500 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    17,250,000

    Prime Community | Single Row | Brand New

    TurnKey Properties logo image

6

    7

    4,989 sqft

    3,457 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    15,742,000

    G+2 5BR Villa | By Meraas | Phase 11 |Contemporary

    NEWPORT HOMES logo image

5

    7+

    6,749 sqft

    2,332 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    18,000,000

    Luxurious Upgraded Villa | Brand New | Exclusive

    Premium

    Casabella Property Broker logo image

5

    6

    5,656 sqft

    3,182 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    21,000,000

    Brand New I Corner Unit | Largest Layout

    Tabani Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 2, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    5

    7

    8,487 sqft

    2,474 AED/sqft