Apartments with View of Water For Sale in Sharjah, page 2

3,895 properties
Map view
  • 25

    Apartment

    1,384,000

    2br Apt-Full Sea View-20K EOI-High ROI-5%DP-Prime

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,300 sqft

    1,064 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,193,000

    2BR Pool View Apartment in Khorfakkan Resort

    Address Real Estate logo image

    Khor Fakkan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,323 sqft

    901 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    920,000

    Apartment for Sale with Full Panoramic View of Al

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,800 sqft

    511 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    849,000

    NEW LAUNCH | NEW DISCOUNT | SEA VIEW | NEAR DUBAI

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    1,132 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    859,000

    1BR Pool View Apartment in Khorfakkan Resort

    Address Real Estate logo image

    Khor Fakkan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    952 sqft

    902 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    840,000

    1BR-3500 MONTHLY PP-FREE OLD-SEA VIEW-EOI NOW!!!

    Premium

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,063 sqft

    790 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    680,000

    Al Mamzar 1 BR Apartment with Pool

    Premium

    Noor Al Amal Real Estate logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    1

    619 sqft

    1,098 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,603,000

    3BR Sea View Apartment in Khorfakkan Resort

    Address Real Estate logo image

    Khor Fakkan, Sharjah

    3

    2

    1,636 sqft

    1,591 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,555,000

    High ROI / Prime Location /Freehold / Smart System

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,169 sqft

    1,330 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,975,000

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Maryam Island – Aisha

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Aysha Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,700 sqft

    1,161 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,160,000

    SMART HOME | PRIME LOCATION | FREEHOLD | HIGH ROI

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    851 sqft

    1,363 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    620,000

    Waterfront-Cash Offer-Furnished-Trusted Developer

    G W T FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    755 sqft

    821 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000

    Luxury Apt_ New Launch_ Freehold _High ROI_EOI 20K

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,059 sqft

    802 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    567,000

    20%Dis Sharjah Corniche-Beach Front-close to Dubai

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Faradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    956 sqft

    593 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    450,000

    Rimal Residences Studio Apartment

    Premium

    Noor Al Amal Real Estate logo image

    Rimal Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    360 sqft

    1,250 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,229,999

    Stunning 3BR+M Waterfront-Beach Access-10% ROI

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,510 sqft

    888 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,248,000

    Maid-Sea View-Luxury-0.3%Monthly-Freehold-UNIQUE

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    3

    5

    1,950 sqft

    1,152 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,299,999

    30\70 Payment-Pre-launch Waterfront-Best Price

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,280 sqft

    1,015 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,399,988

    Freehold | ROI 15% | New Launch | Full Sea View

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,490 sqft

    939 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    859,999

    Pre-launch 1BR-AED 860K-30/70 Payment Plan-EOI

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    945 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000

    Sea View-20K EOI-3K Monthly-5%DP-Freehold-Luxury

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,070 sqft

    794 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,380,000

    Sea View l Freehold l High ROI l Near Dubai

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,650 sqft

    836 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    20K EOI_FLEXIBLE PP_FULL SEA VIEW_HURRY BOOK NOW

    Premium

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,650 sqft

    848 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Sea View l 2BR Freehold l High ROI l 10% DP

    City Edge logo image

    Blue Beach Residence, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,491 sqft

    804 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    860,000

    Hurry! Sea View first Community in Sharjah 20K EOI

    Premium

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,059 sqft

    812 AED/sqft

Map