Waterfront Villas For Sale in Palm Jumeirah

139 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Villa

    44,999,999

    Renovation Opportunity | Custom Villa | Waterfront

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Signature Villas Frond N, Signature Villas, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    6

    7

    7,736 sqft

    5,816 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    58,000,000

    Atlantis View Villa | Approvals Ready

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    Garden Homes Frond O, Garden Homes, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    5

    7,369 sqft

    7,870 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    25,000,000

    Elegantly Furnished with High-End Finishes

    Alpha Key Real Estate logo image

    Jumeirah Zabeel Saray, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    5

    6

    4,694 sqft

    5,325 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    31,000,000

    Luxury Villas | Prime Location | Branded Villas

    CASA HARMONY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Palm Crown, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    6

    6

    8,102 sqft

    3,826 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    49,900,000

    Best Priced Gallery Views | Huge Plot | VOT

    LUXURY RESIDENCES REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Signature Villas Frond A, Signature Villas, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    6

    7

    14,996 sqft

    3,327 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    78,000,000

    Brand New 3-Storey Next-to-Tip Villa

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    Garden Homes Frond D, Garden Homes, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,359 sqft

    10,599 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    65,000,000

    Best Type | Fully Upgraded | VOT

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    Garden Homes Frond F, Garden Homes, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,702 sqft

    9,698 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    46,500,000

    Extended Plot | Atrium Entry | 5 Bedrooms

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    Garden Homes Frond E, Garden Homes, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    5

    4

    7,330 sqft

    6,343 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    120,000,000

    Beachfront Villa | Premium Living | Call now

    Novalux Real Estate logo image

    XXII Carat, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    7

    4

    18,655 sqft

    6,432 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    53,900,000

    Incredible Fit Out | Sunset View | Cinema

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Garden Homes Frond F, Garden Homes, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    6

    7,354 sqft

    7,329 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    91,500,000

    12,500 sqft BUA | Iconic Location | Large Plot

    OAK STREET REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Signature Villas Frond I, Signature Villas, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    6

    7

    16,715 sqft

    5,474 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    79,000,000

    New 6BR I Gym I Cinema I Roof Terrace I Pool

    Luxury Experts Real Estate logo image

    Garden Homes Frond H, Garden Homes, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    6

    6

    7,844 sqft

    10,071 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    135,600,000

    Pointe Frond TIP VILLA | Billionaires Row 2026

    Manresa Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    12,731 sqft

    10,651 AED/sqft

  • Discover waterfront villas for sale in Palm Jumeirah, offering luxury living with direct access to the sea. Prices start at 18,950,000 AED, with the average selling price around 57,500,000 AED. These high-end properties average about 7,300 sqft, with sizes ranging from 3,300 to 27,000 sqft.
  • 12

    Villa

    78,000,000

    Exclusive Tip Villa | Skyline Views | 6 Bed + Maid

    Manresa Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    11,388 sqft

    6,849 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    26,490,000

    Best Layout | Below Market Price | No Agents

    HOUZON REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    The Palm Crown, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    5

    7,395 sqft

    3,582 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    33,000,000

    Extended Plot | Upgrade Potential |Vacant

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    Garden Homes Frond C, Garden Homes, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    5

    7,356 sqft

    4,486 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    39,999,999

    HIGH Number | Extended Plot | Ideal to Remodel

    Manresa Real Estate logo image

    Garden Homes Frond O, Garden Homes, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    5

    7,307 sqft

    5,474 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    53,500,000

    Extended 6BR Signature villa - Sunset view

    GOLDEN ZONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Palm Jumeirah Frond P, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    6

    7

    13,398 sqft

    3,993 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    100,000,000

    DIRECT BEACH / LIMITED TIME OFFER / BELOW MARKET

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Six Senses Residences, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    5

    7

    26,513 sqft

    3,771 AED/sqft