Properties for sale in Dubai Investment Park (DIP)

1,835 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Townhouse

    1,950,000

    3BR TH-0% DownPayment-1%in 20 Month-80%On Handover

    Premium

    G W T FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Verdana 8, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,231 sqft

    1,584 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    7,880,888

    CHEVELIA ESTATE 2 | ELEGANT VILLA | INVESTORS DEAL

    Xperience Realty Real Estate logo image

    Chevalia Estate, Grand Polo Club and Resort, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    5

    8,737 sqft

    902 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    2,300,000

    0%DownPayment-1%in 20Month-80%On Handover-Offer-

    Premium

    G W T FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Verdana 10, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    5

    1,617 sqft

    1,422 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    2,834,200

    WATERFRONT | OFF PLAN RESALE | PRIME LOCATION

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate LLC logo image

    Damac Riverside - Ivy, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    5

    1,550 sqft

    1,828 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    1,300,000

    4BR TH-Cash-Investor Deal-40%Disco-Gated Community

    G W T FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Verdana 5, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    5

    1,338 sqft

    971 AED/sqft

  • Selvara Phase 2 By Emaar

    Launch price:

    6,220,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Grand Polo Club and Resort,Selvara 2

    4 Beds

  • 15

    Townhouse

    900,000

    2BR TH-Cash-40%Disc-Gated Community-Investors Deal

    G W T FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Verdana 8, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,043 sqft

    862 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,350,000

    Investor Deal | Single Row | Premium Location

    Premium

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Lush at DAMAC Riverside, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,516 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Urban & Waterfront Living | High ROI Potential

    Premium

    GULF SEA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Damac Riverside Views Marine Phase 2, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    2

    707 sqft

    1,555 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,216,471

    1BR -Optimized Layouts | Multiple Resale Units

    TRANSPARENCY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Royal 3, Damac Riverside Views, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    2

    756 sqft

    1,609 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,251,988

    Pool View in Royal 3-A | Stylish 1BR Residence

    TRANSPARENCY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    774 sqft

    1,617 AED/sqft

  • Chevalia Estate Phase 2 By Emaar

    Launch price:

    7,880,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Grand Polo Club and Resort,Chevalia Estate

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    2,890,000

    HIGH ROI | LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION

    For You Real Estate LLC logo image

    Damac Riverside - Ivy, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    3

    2,420 sqft

    1,194 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Waterfront Living | Luxury 1BR | Prime Location

    LOTUS MANOR REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Riverside Views Capri 2, Damac Riverside View, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    2

    759 sqft

    1,581 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    420,000

    READY SOON | NEAR METRO| HIGH FLOOR

    TANGELO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Verdana, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    studio

    1

    377 sqft

    1,114 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    805,000

    Near Metro | Etihad Rail Access | Prime Location

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Verdana Residence 6, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    2

    3

    972 sqft

    828 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    LUXURY UPGRADED I FURNISHED I VACANT I MAID ROOM

    Premium

    PROPIFY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Northwest Apartments 3, Northwest Garden Apartments, Green Community West, Green Community, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    2

    932 sqft

    1,555 AED/sqft

  • Montura 3 at Grand Polo

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    7,070,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Grand Polo Club and Resort,Montura 3

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,100,000

    At OP | Single Row | 5 BR + Maid’s Room

    PROPERTYPISTOL REAL ESTATE BROKERS logo image

    Damac Riverside - Sage, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    5

    5

    2,365 sqft

    1,733 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,400,000

    Spacious | Below Market price | Best View

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,548 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    11,544,888

    NO COMMISSION // HUGE LAYOUT // STAND ALONE VILLA

    Premium

    HOME SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Equestra, Grand Polo Club and Resort, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    5

    7

    5,409 sqft

    2,134 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,550,000

    Single Row | Close to Amenities | Bigger Plot

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers - Hessa St logo image

    Equiterra, Grand Polo Club and Resort, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,597 sqft

    2,222 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,000,000

    SINGLE ROW | GARDEN | TERRACE | EXCLUSIVE

    VVS Estate logo image

    Verdana 1, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    6

    2,772 sqft

    721 AED/sqft

  • Montura 2 at Grand Polo

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    5,510,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Grand Polo Club and Resort,Montura 2

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    SPACIOUS | RENTED | WELL MAINTAINED

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Ritaj H, Ritaj (Residential Complex), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    2

    4

    1,548 sqft

    775 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    2,850,000

    Damac Riverside Sage - Where Nature Meets Luxury

    Premium

    SURE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

4

    4

    2,273 sqft

    1,253 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    1,300,000

    Best Value | Beautifully Maintained | Handover Soon

    LEADERS FORT REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Verdana 2, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,716 sqft

    757 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    980,000

    Hot Deal 2BR + Maid | Dubai Investments Park

    Mountain Gate Real Estate logo image

    Ritaj E, Ritaj (Residential Complex), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    2

    4

    1,553 sqft

    631 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    Luxury 2BR | High Floor | Resale | AED 1.95M

    Tahani Real Estate logo image

    Damac Riverside Views Royal 2, Damac Riverside View, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,104 sqft

    1,766 AED/sqft

  • Montura at Grand Polo

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    7,060,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Grand Polo Club and Resort,Montura

    4 - 5 Beds

Map

Dubai Investment Park (DIP) price insights

Average prices in Dubai Investment Park (DIP)

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Equestra4,741,009
Equiterra4,496,974
Equiterra 23,893,882
Damac Riverside - Sage1,482,871
Damac Riverside Views Marine Phase 21,311,716
Damac Riverside Views Indigo 11,301,589
Damac Riverside Views - Capri 11,285,967
Riverside Views Capri 21,259,337
Damac Riverside Views Indigo 21,233,533
Damac Riverside Views Azure 21,065,693

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru

Your guide to properties for sale in Dubai Investment Park

Dubai Investment Park is a 2,300-hectare mixed-use community that brings together residential, commercial, and industrial zones within a single, self-contained district. Located in the southern corridor of Dubai, the area borders major logistics hubs including Jebel Ali and Expo City, making it one of the more practically positioned communities in the emirate.

Properties for sale in Dubai Investment Park appeal to a broad range of buyers. Families are drawn to the low-density suburban layout and green open spaces, while professionals value the short commute to nearby business districts. The community is a designated freehold zone, meaning expatriates and foreign nationals have full rights to purchase here. Whether you are looking for a villa or a studio apartment for sale in DIP, the area offers genuine variety across budgets and lifestyles.