Villas for sale in The Oasis by Emaar

860 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Villa

    24,166,000

    Largest Plot | Best Price | Prime Position

    LUXURY HUB PROPERTIES logo image

    Palace Villas - Ostra, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    5

    7

    10,311 sqft

    2,343 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    16,300,000

    GOOD PRICE | LARGE PLOT | ULTRA LUXURY 5BR

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    The Oasis - Mirage, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    5

    6

    10,300 sqft

    1,582 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    10,900,000

    Lowest Price | Spacious 4 Bed | Investment Deal

    Signature Reality Homes Real Estate logo image

    The Oasis - Palmiera, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    4

    4

    8,263 sqft

    1,319 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    10,700,000

    Lowest in Market | Spacious 4 BR | Investment Deal

    Signature Reality Homes Real Estate logo image

    The Oasis - Palmiera, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    4

    4

    8,395 sqft

    1,274 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000

    Ultra Luxurious Mansion | Massive Plot | Aman Type

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Oasis - Lavita, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    7

    7+

    27,517 sqft

    2,362 AED/sqft

  • Palmiera Collective

    Launch price:

    13,600,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/75/15
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,The Oasis by Emaar,Palmiera Collective

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    14,175,095

    MODERN FAMILY VILLA|Immaculate 4 Bedroom

    Belleview Real Estate Broker logo image

    Palace Villas - Ostra, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    4

    5

    7,297 sqft

    1,942 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000

    Genuine Re-Sale I Multiple options I Internally located

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Palace Villas - Ostra, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    5

    6

    9,626 sqft

    1,817 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    16,500,000

    Exclusive unit I Large Layout I Genuine Re-Sale

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Palace Villas - Ostra, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    5

    7

    10,233 sqft

    1,612 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    17,800,000

    PRIME LOCATION | BIG PLOT | NEGOTIABLE

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    The Oasis - Mirage, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    6

    7

    14,739 sqft

    1,207 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Villa

    17,730,000

    SELLING LESS THAN OP

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Palace Villas - Ostra, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    5

    5

    10,725 sqft

    1,653 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Villa

    17,000,000

    5bedrooms + Maid | LAGOON & CANAL VIEW

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    The Oasis - Palmiera, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    5

    5

    8,611 sqft

    1,974 AED/sqft