4,765,500
Own this from just
19,601 AED/month1 Bathroom
1,765 sqft / 164 sqm
OFFICE SPACE FOR SALE IN THE ONE TOWER, BARSHA HEIGHTS (TECOM)Office for Sale in The One Tower, Barsha Heights (Tecom)
Property Features:
Size: 1,765 sq. ft.
Price: AED 4,765,500
Price per sq. ft.: AED 2,700
Shell & Core condition
Spacious, flexible layout
Vacant unit
Immediate possession
Mortgage buyers welcome
Grade A commercial tower
Direct Metro access (Dubai Internet City Metro Station)
High-speed elevators
24/7 security
Armaan Capital Real Estate LLC is pleased to present this spacious office unit located in The One Tower, a premium Grade A commercial development in the heart of Barsha Heights (Tecom).
The unit measures 1,765 sq. ft. and has been converted into a shell and core condition, offering maximum flexibility for bespoke fit-out and efficient workspace planning. Its generous floor area makes it ideal for businesses seeking to design and customize a modern corporate environment tailored to their operational needs.
The office is vacant and ready for immediate possession, making it suitable for both end users and investors. Mortgage buyers are welcome.
Strategically positioned directly above the Dubai Internet City Metro Station, The One Tower offers exceptional connectivity across Dubai and is recognized for its professional corporate setting and premium building standards.
VACANT | IMMEDIATE POSSESSION | GRADE A TOWER
Property Features:
Size: 1,765 sq. ft.
Price: AED 4,765,500
Price per sq. ft.: AED 2,700
Shell & Core condition
Spacious, flexible layout
Vacant unit
Immediate possession
Mortgage buyers welcome
Grade A commercial tower
Direct Metro access (Dubai Internet City Metro Station)
High-speed elevators
24/7 security
Property Size
1,765 sqft / 164 sqm
Bathrooms
1
Available from
20 May 2026

Response time
within 5 minutes
Experience
3 years
Languages
English, Hindi, Urdu
Get the right mortgage for you
Estimate your monthly mortgage payment
Monthly payment
19,601 AED
with interest rate of