391,680yearly
3 Bathrooms
5,760 sqft / 535 sqm
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN AL QUOZ INDUSTRIAL AREA 4, AL QUOZ INDUSTRIAL AREAPrime Commercial Warehouse for Rent in Al Quoz Industrial 4
SMS Realty is pleased to present this excellent commercial warehouse opportunity in the highly sought-after Al Quoz Industrial 4, one of Dubai’s most strategic industrial and commercial business hubs.
This well-located warehouse offers a versatile layout suitable for a wide range of commercial and operational uses, making it ideal for businesses looking for accessibility, functionality, and a strong commercial address.
Property Details:
Location: Al Quoz Industrial 4, Dubai
Property Type: Commercial Warehouse
Total Area: 5,760 Sq Ft
Ground Floor: 3,200 Sq Ft
Mezzanine: 2,560 Sq Ft
Annual Rent: AED 391,680
Rate: AED 68 per Sq Ft
Additional Charges: Applicable as per standard terms
Availability: Ready to occupy
Suitable For:
This warehouse is ideal for multiple business activities including:
Key Features:
Prime location in Al Quoz Industrial 4
Easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road, Al Khail Road & Umm Suqeim Road
Functional ground + mezzanine layout
Suitable for multiple commercial uses
Excellent access for logistics and operations
Established commercial and industrial neighborhood
Strong visibility and accessibility
Al Quoz remains one of Dubai’s most preferred industrial-commercial districts due to its central connectivity and business-friendly ecosystem.
Proudly Presented by SMS Realty
Prime Commercial Warehouse | Ground+Mezzanine
Property Details:
Location: Al Quoz Industrial 4, Dubai
Property Type: Commercial Warehouse
Total Area: 5,760 Sq Ft
Ground Floor: 3,200 Sq Ft
Mezzanine: 2,560 Sq Ft
Annual Rent: AED 391,680
Rate: AED 68 per Sq Ft
Additional Charges: Applicable as per standard terms
Key Features:
Prime location in Al Quoz Industrial 4
Functional ground + mezzanine layout
Suitable for multiple commercial uses
Excellent access for logistics and operations
Established commercial and industrial neighborhood
Strong visibility and accessibility
Proudly Presented by SMS Realty
Property details
Property Type
Warehouse
Property Size
5,760 sqft / 535 sqm
Bathrooms
3
Available from
19 May 2026
Amenities
Partly furnished
Covered Parking
Lobby in Building
Location

Provided by
Response time
within 5 minutes
Experience
19 years
Closed Deals
10
Languages
English, Hindi, Urdu, Bengali