375,000yearly
1 Bathroom
4,270 sqft / 397 sqm
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN AL KHABAISI, DEIRADLD Permit: 154046
Suitable for Distribution, FMCG, Electronics, Textile, General Trading, Logistics, Auto Parts storage, Food Storage, Ship Chandlers, Furniture Storage, Interior Fit outs, Light Industrial, Office, Mixed Use, Gym etc
***NO GARAGE***
Property Features:
* Warehouse area : 4,270 Sqft
* Eaves Height : 9.2 M
* Incoming Power supply : 60 KW
* Inbuilt washroom and pantry available
* Insulated with sandwich panel
* LED lights with power points
* Container loading Un loading areas
* Rolling shutter entrance
* Heavy duty floor
* Independent firefighting systems comprising alarm panels, Sprinkler system, fire exit door. etc.
* Good connectivity to major transportation routes
***AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE***
Annual Rent : Aed 375,000
Rent per Sqft : Aed 88 /Sqft
Payment Terms : 4 Cheque
Agency Fees and VAT is applicable
For last 21 years we specialize in Commercial properties like Warehouses (Storage, Commercial and Industrial purposes), Offices, Labor camps, Staff accommodations, Full building lease, Plots, Factories, etc.
While we may not list everything we offer, rest assured, we may still have what you need - JUST ASK! Please feel free to reach out to us at +971 50 14 13 813/ +971 4 58 98 1 59 or email: rak@redrockre.ae
Company name:
RedRock Real Estate llc
RERA ORN: 15759
18th Floor, The Exchange Tower, Business Bay, Dubai.
Office no: +971 4 58 98 1 59
Mobile no: +971 50 14 13 813
Tax Free 4,270 Sqft Warehouse Ideal for Joinery
***NO GARAGE***
Property Features:
* Warehouse area : 4,270 Sqft
* Eaves Height : 9.2 M
* Incoming Power supply : 60 KW
* Inbuilt washroom and pantry available
* Insulated with sandwich panel
* LED lights with power points
* Container loading Un loading areas
* Rolling shutter entrance
* Heavy duty floor
* Good connectivity to major transportation routes
***AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE***
Annual Rent : Aed 375,000
Rent per Sqft : Aed 88 /Sqft
Payment Terms : 4 Cheque
Agency Fees and VAT is applicable
Company name:
RedRock Real Estate llc
RERA ORN: 15759
18th Floor, The Exchange Tower, Business Bay, Dubai.
Office no: +971 4 58 98 1 59
Mobile no: +971 50 14 13 813
Property details
Property Type
Warehouse
Property Size
4,270 sqft / 397 sqm
Bathrooms
1
Available from
17 Nov 2025
Amenities
Furnished
Covered Parking
Vastu-compliant
Location

Provided by
Response time
within 15 minutes
Experience
10 years
Closed Deals
4
Languages
English, Arabic, Hindi, Tamil, Malayalam, Kannada, Telugu