2 bedroom Properties for rent in Madinat Jumeirah Living, page 3

273 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 7 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    MJL 2BR | Burj Al Arab Views | 2 Balconies

    Better Homes - Local Division logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,600 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Sarah Dabbousi
    SUPERAGENT

    Sarah Dabbousi

  • Listed 7 days ago

    240,000 yearly

    HIGH END 2BR | PRIME LOCATION | VENTURE PARK VIEW

    EMIRALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,115 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Artak Martirosyan
    SUPERAGENT

    Artak Martirosyan

  • Listed 7 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | MJL | Burj Al Arab View

    fam Properties - Branch 10 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,098 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Abdallah Dannoura
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdallah Dannoura

  • Listed 7 days ago

    179,999 yearly

    Brand New | Kitchen Appliances | Spacious Layout

    Eloquent Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,191 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Alireza Panjwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Alireza Panjwani

  • Listed 7 days ago

    225,000 yearly

    2BR + Maid | Amazing Park view | Great floor

    Premium
    AKORD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,297 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Artem Volov
    SUPERAGENT

    Artem Volov

  • Listed 7 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished l Stylish Unit l Great Amenities

    ROOMY STAYS HOLIDAY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,236 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ivan  Mishenkin

    Ivan Mishenkin

  • Listed 8 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    2-BEDROOM | COMMUNITY VIEW | READY TO MOVE IN

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,192 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Malik Junaid
    SUPERAGENT

    Malik Junaid

  • Listed 8 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Extended Terrace | Multiple Cheques | Appliances

    Irwin Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,555 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Jameel  Gabbidon

    Jameel Gabbidon

  • Listed 8 days ago

    235,000 yearly

    Burj View | Furnished with Appliances | Negotiable

    SYLA REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,601 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Shadi Nouri
    SUPERAGENT

    Shadi Nouri

  • Listed 8 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Brand New | Genuine | Fitted Kitchen |Opt Avl

    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,113 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Malik Ulbashev
    SUPERAGENT

    Malik Ulbashev

  • Listed 8 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    New | Prime Location | Burj Al Arab View

    SORENTO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,555 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Declan Younger

    Declan Younger

  • Listed 8 days ago

    290,000 yearly

    Sea View | Mid Floor | Furnished

    Better Homes - Local Division logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,297 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Kamiar Kavarizadeh
    SUPERAGENT

    Kamiar Kavarizadeh

  • Listed 8 days ago

    230,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View | Maids Room | Corner Unit

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,472 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Karina Saakova

    Karina Saakova

  • Listed 9 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Community View | Laundry Room | Multiple Options

    Premium
    EMIRALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,124 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Artak Martirosyan
    SUPERAGENT

    Artak Martirosyan

  • Listed 9 days ago

    240,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,350/mo

    Burj Al Arab I Brand New I Call to View

    Premium
    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,116 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 10 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Brand New | Semi Furnished | No Construction View

    CONNBRIDGE REALESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,191 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Annalisa Sigolotto

    Annalisa Sigolotto

  • Listed 10 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    SPACIOUS 2BR | 2 BATHS | LAMAA 2

    ROOMY STAYS HOLIDAY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,202 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ivan  Mishenkin

    Ivan Mishenkin

  • Listed 10 days ago

    199,999 yearly

    PRIME UNIT | LUXURY 2BR+MAID | SPACIOUS LAYOUT

    Premium
    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,294 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov

  • Listed 10 days ago

    214,999 yearly

    BURJ AL ARAB VIEWS | PREMIUM 2BR | FULLY FURNISHED

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov

  • Listed 10 days ago

    210,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,681/mo

    Brand New I 2BR I Prime Location

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,156 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 10 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Hall | Burj Al Arab View

    BETTER ZONE REALESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,186 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Shabbir Ahmed Siddiqui
    SUPERAGENT

    Shabbir Ahmed Siddiqui

  • Listed 10 days ago

    249,999 yearly

    GROUND FLOOR | LARGE TERRACE | 12 CHEQUES

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,555 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Sabeehah Omar
    SUPERAGENT

    Sabeehah Omar

  • Listed 10 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    PRIME LOCATION - HUGE LAYOUT - AMAZING COMMUNITY

    Desea Global Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,346 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 2, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ron Diego
    SUPERAGENT

    Ron Diego

  • Listed 10 days ago

    205,000 yearly

    Premium 2Bed|Large Private Terrace|BurjAlArabView|

    SB CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,439 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Damir Kashtapiyev
    SUPERAGENT

    Damir Kashtapiyev

  • Listed 10 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    GREEN PARK VIEW | BRAND NEW | 2 BALCONIES

    SB CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,237 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Damir Kashtapiyev
    SUPERAGENT

    Damir Kashtapiyev

Madinat Jumeirah Living
4.9

The average rent here is AED 210.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range160K - 350K
  • Properties listed273
  • Avg. price210.6K7.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft13.1180.1%
  • Sales value33M17.7%
  • Sales volume15726.6%
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 210.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range85K - 350K
  • Properties listed286
  • Avg. price210.6K7.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft13.1180.1%
  • Sales value33M17.7%
  • Sales volume15726.6%
Umm Suqeim 3
5.0

The average rent here is AED 210.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range160K - 350K
  • Properties listed281
  • Avg. price210.6K7.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft13.1180.1%
  • Sales value33M17.7%
  • Sales volume15726.6%

Price insights for 2 Bedrooms in Madinat Jumeirah Living

Average prices for 2 Bedrooms for rent in Madinat Jumeirah Living

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Lamtara 2238,376
Rahaal 2222,825
Al Jazi 4219,091
Jadeel 3211,154
Asayel 3208,824
Jadeel206,875
Lamtara 3204,900
Jadeel 2197,000
Al Jazi193,556
Al Jazi 2184,111

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru