3 bedroom Properties for rent in Arabian Ranches

149 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 58 minutes ago

    190,000 yearly

    Vacant I 3BR + Maids I Huge Garden I Affordable

    Featured
    AURELIUS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 5,490 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Nayomi Pathiranage

    Nayomi Pathiranage

  • Listed 1 day ago

    290,000 yearly

    Huge Corner Plot | Private Location | Pool

    Premium
    APRICITY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 6,105 ft²

    Townhouse

    Al Reem 3, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Bryce Scott
    SUPERAGENT

    Bryce Scott

  • Listed 2 days ago

    235,000 yearly

    Upgraded * Family Environment * Chiller Included

    Premium
    C E Y Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,749 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Ylenia Cossu
    SUPERAGENT

    Ylenia Cossu

  • Listed 2 days ago

    290,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  25,556/mo

    Largest Corner Plot | Pool | Extended

    Paragon Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 6,104 ft²

    Built: 2,394 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 3, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Darron Marcus
    SUPERAGENT

    Darron Marcus

  • Listed 2 days ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,100/mo

    Townhouse | 3 Beds | Available now

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 3,603 ft²

    Built: 2,272 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Elle May Searle
    SUPERAGENT

    Elle May Searle

  • Listed 2 days ago

    330,000 yearly

    AVAILABLE MID-DECEMBER | RARE TYPE | 3+ MAIDS

    nu Avenue Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 8,061 ft²

    Villa

    Alvorada 1, Alvorada, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Ross McCarthy
    SUPERAGENT

    Ross McCarthy

  • Listed 2 days ago

    350,000 yearly

    Park View | Private Garden | Maids | Available Jan

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 9,086 ft²

    Villa

    Saheel 1, Saheel, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    James Dunigan
    SUPERAGENT

    James Dunigan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    259,000 yearly

    Largest Type 1E Lake view 3 Bedroom + Maid + Study

    Premium
    Jumana Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,877 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 3, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Ali Shahzad

    Ali Shahzad

  • Listed 3 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Exclusive| Modified |Upgraded|Available end of Jan

    Featured
    House Hunters Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 3,468 ft²

    Built: 2,418 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 2, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Reshma Batliwala
    SUPERAGENT

    Reshma Batliwala

  • Listed 3 days ago

    200,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,000/mo

    Corner Unit | Well Maintained | Upgraded

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L2 logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,603 ft²

    Townhouse

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Can Sam
    SUPERAGENT

    Can Sam

  • Listed 3 days ago

    260,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,400/mo

    Corner Plot | Uniquely Upgraded | Motivated Owner

    Premium
    Paragon Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 4,843 ft²

    Built: 2,272 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Darron Marcus
    SUPERAGENT

    Darron Marcus

  • Listed 3 days ago

    245,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,050/mo

    Owner | Furnished | Lake View | VOT

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L2 logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Townhouse

    Alma 2, Alma, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Can Sam
    SUPERAGENT

    Can Sam

  • Listed 3 days ago

    340,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Lake View | 3 Bed

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 5,112 ft²

    Townhouse

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Joshua Smith

    Joshua Smith

  • Listed 4 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Vacant | Type 3M | Close to Pool

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Townhouse

    Al Reem 3, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Lucy Down

    Lucy Down

  • Listed 4 days ago

    365,000 yearly

    Exclusive | Popular Layout | Across from Pool

    Featured
    ELEVEN AND CO INTERNATIONAL REALTY - Dubai logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 8,662 ft²

    Villa

    Alvorada 3, Alvorada, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Lianne O Kelly
    SUPERAGENT

    Lianne O Kelly

  • Listed 4 days ago

    350,000 yearly

    3 Bedroom + Maid l Spacious l Landscape

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 8,061 ft²

    Built: 3,778 ft²

    Townhouse

    Alvorada 1, Alvorada, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

     Danielle Jeffery

    Danielle Jeffery

  • Listed 4 days ago

    395,000 yearly

    Rare Gem | Great Location | Best Alvorada

    Premium
    Black Brick logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 8,663 ft²

    Villa

    Alvorada 3, Alvorada, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Mersedeh Mahdi
    SUPERAGENT

    Mersedeh Mahdi

  • Listed 4 days ago

    330,000 yearly

    Charming 3 bedroom Villa | Available Mid- December

    Featured
    House Hunters Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 8,061 ft²

    Villa

    Alvorada 1, Alvorada, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Reshma Batliwala
    SUPERAGENT

    Reshma Batliwala

  • Listed 5 days ago

    300,000 yearly

    Lake View | Type 2E | Huge plot | Single Row

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 5,525 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    James Dunigan
    SUPERAGENT

    James Dunigan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    300,000 yearly

    Single Row | Saheel 1 | Close To Entrance | Park

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 6,602 ft²

    Villa

    Saheel 1, Saheel, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    James Dunigan
    SUPERAGENT

    James Dunigan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    Corner plot | Spacious layout | Available now

    Premium
    House Hunters Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,603 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Reshma Batliwala
    SUPERAGENT

    Reshma Batliwala

  • Listed 5 days ago

    420,000 yearly

    Fully Renovated - Exclusive - Appliances Included

    House Hunters Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 6,458 ft²

    Villa

    Savannah, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Jordan Cope
    SUPERAGENT

    Jordan Cope

  • Listed 5 days ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,100/mo

    Elegant Living | Gated Community | Vacant

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L2 logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,770 ft²

    Villa

    Al Reem 2, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Isher Khaira

    Isher Khaira

  • Listed 6 days ago

    320,000 yearly

    Exclusive | Type 7 | Big Plot | Internal Location

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 4,477 ft²

    Villa

    Saheel 1, Saheel, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    James Dunigan
    SUPERAGENT

    James Dunigan

  • Listed 6 days ago

    270,000 yearly

    Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Maids & Study

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,402 ft²

    Built: 3,160 ft²

    Townhouse

    Al Reem 3, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    Hope Laforce
    SUPERAGENT

    Hope Laforce

Arabian Ranches
Arabian Ranches
4.1

The average rent here is AED 258.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range175K - 450K
  • Properties listed149
  • Avg. price258.5K5.3%
  • Avg. price/sqft5.2976.0%
  • Rental yield4.6%
  • Sales value107.2M16.7%
  • Sales volume41521.0%

Price insights for 3 Bedrooms in Arabian Ranches

Average prices for 3 Bedrooms for rent in Arabian Ranches

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Savannah469,778
Palmera 3285,740
Palmera 1284,412
Palmera 2277,545
Palmera 4273,182
Alma 2268,077
Al Reem 1230,963
Alma 1227,448
Al Reem 3226,193
Al Reem 2220,767

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru