Properties for rent in Bluewaters Residences

229 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 7 hours ago

    295,000 yearly

    Largest 1 Bedroom Layout | Fully Furnished | Sea View

    Palladium Realty logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,178 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 4, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Sayed Kadri
    SUPERAGENT

    Sayed Kadri

  • Listed 8 hours ago

    450,000 yearly

    2+Maids | Full Sea View | Exclusive

    fam Properties - Branch 9 logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,705 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 8, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Omar Adel Abdelrahman
    SUPERAGENT

    Omar Adel Abdelrahman

  • Listed 8 hours ago

    425,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Vacant Now

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,436 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 8, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Katy Dubrouskaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Katy Dubrouskaya

  • Listed 8 hours ago

    650,000 yearly

    High Floor | Partial Seaview | Corner Unit

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,045 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 7, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Saman Chaudhry
    SUPERAGENT

    Saman Chaudhry

  • Listed 9 hours ago

    360,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  32,400/mo

    Spacious and Modern | Furnished | Price Reduced

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,667 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 8, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Uros Bugarcic
    SUPERAGENT

    Uros Bugarcic

  • Listed 10 hours ago

    314,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  29,347/mo

    Sea Views | Island Living | Vacant

    Banke International Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,146 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 2, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Gleb  Sysoenkov
    SUPERAGENT

    Gleb Sysoenkov

  • Listed 11 hours ago

    525,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Dubai Eye View | Fully Upgraded

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,109 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 7, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Eisa Furniturewala
    SUPERAGENT

    Eisa Furniturewala

  • Listed 12 hours ago

    525,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Dubai Eye View | Large Layout

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,097 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 8, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Eisa Furniturewala
    SUPERAGENT

    Eisa Furniturewala

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    249,990 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,291/mo

    Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Garden View

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,133 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 5, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 15 hours ago

    329,990 yearly
    Rent in 12  30,744/mo

    Fully Furnished | Garden View | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,372 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 5, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 15 hours ago

    299,990 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,949/mo

    Fully Furnished | Garden View | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,482 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 10, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    550,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Ready to Move-In

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,705 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 8, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 19 hours ago

    819,999 yearly

    Stunning Views | Fully Upgraded | Absolute Luxury

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,109 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 7, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Sandy Buchanan
    SUPERAGENT

    Sandy Buchanan

  • Listed 1 day ago

    380,000 yearly

    2 BR Apartment in Dubai with Shared Pool

    ORE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,119 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 3, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    VIKTORIIA  ELIZAROVA

    VIKTORIIA ELIZAROVA

  • Listed 1 day ago

    380,000 yearly

    Furnished 2 BR Apartment with Balcony in Dubai

    ORE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    1

    Area: 1,154 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 9, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    VIKTORIIA  ELIZAROVA

    VIKTORIIA ELIZAROVA

  • Listed 1 day ago

    1,250,000 yearly

    Upgrade | Fully Furnished | Panoramic Sea View

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    6

    Area: 2,581 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 10, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 2 days ago

    400,000 yearly

    Furnished | Multiple Cheques | High Floor

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,512 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 2, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Katy Dubrouskaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Katy Dubrouskaya

  • Listed 3 days ago

    290,000 yearly

    Ain Dubai Views I 4 Cheques I Furnished

    Unique Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,133 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 3, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Laura Ofelia De La Luz Garay
    SUPERAGENT

    Laura Ofelia De La Luz Garay

  • Listed 3 days ago

    500,000 yearly

    Mid Floor | Resort Style | Well Maintained

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,173 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 10, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Natalia Lasminskaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Natalia Lasminskaya

  • Listed 3 days ago

    295,000 yearly

    Bright layoutUnfurnished 1BR| Panoramic Sea View

    Black Brick logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,153 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 6, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Melanie Orejola
    SUPERAGENT

    Melanie Orejola

  • Listed 3 days ago

    698,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Panoramic Sea View | Furnished

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,100 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 8, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Mahmoud Abou Ammo
    SUPERAGENT

    Mahmoud Abou Ammo

  • Listed 3 days ago

    465,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Ain View

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,608 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 7, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Veranika Khrystsinich
    SUPERAGENT

    Veranika Khrystsinich

  • Listed 3 days ago

    399,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  37,267/mo

    2BR | Unfurnished | SEA VIEW | LUXURIOUS

    Banke International Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,450 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 4, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Mohamed Gibrilla
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamed Gibrilla

  • Listed 3 days ago

    329,990 yearly
    Rent in 12  30,744/mo

    Fully Furnished | Garden View | Vacant

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,372 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 5, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Mahmoud Abou Ammo
    SUPERAGENT

    Mahmoud Abou Ammo

  • Listed 3 days ago

    420,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Garden View | Vacant Unit

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,711 ft²

    Apartment

    Bluewaters Residences Building 1, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    Karina Saakova

    Karina Saakova

Bluewaters Residences
0.0

The average rent here is AED 525.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range240K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed229
  • Avg. price525.2K4.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft23.3483.7%
  • Rental yield4.8%
  • Sales value115M23.8%
  • Sales volume21927.0%
Bluewaters
3.9

The average rent here is AED 525.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range240K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed241
  • Avg. price525.2K4.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft23.3483.7%
  • Rental yield4.8%
  • Sales value115M23.8%
  • Sales volume21927.0%

Bluewaters Residences price insights

Average prices in Bluewaters Residences

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Bluewaters Residences Building 4924,432
Bluewaters Residences Building 1651,667
Bluewaters Residences Building 3578,389
Bluewaters Residences Building 8577,347
Bluewaters Residences Building 6503,350
Bluewaters Residences Building 2446,629
Bluewaters Residences Building 10441,141
Bluewaters Residences Building 7430,429
Bluewaters Residences Building 9428,471
Bluewaters Residences Building 5376,656

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru