Properties for rent in Golden Mile, page 5

128 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 1 month ago

    165,000 yearly

    Highest Floor | Huge Layout | Corner Unit

    Your Place Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,887 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 5, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Nitch Claire Lao Salangsang
    SUPERAGENT

    Nitch Claire Lao Salangsang

  • Listed 1 month ago

    475,000 yearly

    Duplex Penthouse | Park View | Corner Unit

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 5,111 ft²

    Penthouse

    Golden Mile 6, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Brooke Whale
    SUPERAGENT

    Brooke Whale

  • Listed 2 months ago

    200,000 yearly

    2 Bed + Maids | Fully Upgraded | Furnished

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,002 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 2, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Georgia Ward
    SUPERAGENT

    Georgia Ward

  • Listed 2 months ago

    410,000 yearly

    Golden Mile 2 | 3 Bed | Penthouse | Park view

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 3,946 ft²

    Penthouse

    Golden Mile 2, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Rolla Sayah
    SUPERAGENT

    Rolla Sayah

  • Listed 2 months ago

    175,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,304/mo

    Vacant | Unfurnished| Near Mall

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,799 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 8, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Mihai Spinu
    SUPERAGENT

    Mihai Spinu

  • Listed 2 months ago

    190,000 yearly

    Spacious 2-Bedroom + Maids| Newly Upgraded

    Livstate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,808 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 4, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Matteo  Santoni
    SUPERAGENT

    Matteo Santoni

  • Listed 2 months ago

    199,000 yearly

    Spacious 2 Bedroom | Close to Mall | Park view |

    ASSET CLASS PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,794 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 9, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Konstantin Buhalsev

    Konstantin Buhalsev

  • Listed 2 months ago

    280,000 yearly

    3 Storey | Best Price | Large Layout

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,718 ft²

    Townhouse

    Golden Mile 2, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Rim Chaanoun
    SUPERAGENT

    Rim Chaanoun

  • Listed 2 months ago

    130,000 yearly

    HUGE 1BR w/ Terrace |VACANT

    IMEX Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,305 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 8, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Dmitriy Strakhov

    Dmitriy Strakhov

  • Listed 2 months ago

    230,000 yearly

    Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Burj Al Arab View

    Featured
    Jewels Homes Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,795 ft²

    Whole Building

    Golden Mile 5, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Jelan Abdelhalim
    SUPERAGENT

    Jelan Abdelhalim

  • Listed 2 months ago

    400,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  37,267/mo

    Spacious 3BR | Vacant | Prime Location

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 5,416 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 5, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Sergiu Ionel
    SUPERAGENT

    Sergiu Ionel

  • Listed 3 months ago

    200,000 yearly

    Furnished | Large Layout | Vacant Now

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 2,096 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 3, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Lowri Scrivens
    SUPERAGENT

    Lowri Scrivens

  • Listed 3 months ago

    198,000 yearly

    12 CHEQUES | Fully-furnished | Near Nakheel Mall

    F P M S T G L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,794 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 6, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    IRYNA STRYGUN
    SUPERAGENT

    IRYNA STRYGUN

  • Listed 3 months ago

    180,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Sea View | Prime Loc

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,307 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 5, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Amy Johnston
    SUPERAGENT

    Amy Johnston

  • Listed 4 months ago

    480,000 yearly

    Vacant Now | Upgraded | Maids Room | Large Layout

    STONECREST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 5,265 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 6, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Cameron Gwinnett

    Cameron Gwinnett

  • Listed 4 months ago

    470,000 yearly

    Maids Room | Vacant | Large Layout | Duplex Style

    STONECREST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 5,417 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 5, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Cameron Gwinnett

    Cameron Gwinnett

  • Listed 4 months ago

    440,000 yearly

    Three-Level Unit | Unfurnished | Negotiable

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 5,417 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 5, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Lois Bimson
    SUPERAGENT

    Lois Bimson

  • Listed 4 months ago

    440,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | Upgraded | Vacant

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 5,264 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 6, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Lois Bimson
    SUPERAGENT

    Lois Bimson

  • Listed 5 months ago

    200,000 yearly

    Spacious 2 bed +maids | Fully Furnished | Big Unit

    BLUE VENTURES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,097 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 3, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Saad Zafar
    SUPERAGENT

    Saad Zafar

  • Listed 5 months ago

    250,000 yearly

    Exclusive | Fully Renovated and Extended

    FINE & COUNTRY DUBAI PALM JUMEIRAH logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 2,604 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 10, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Asem Bizrah

    Asem Bizrah

  • Listed 6 months ago

    220,000 yearly

    12 CHEQUES | Spacious 2BR+ | Fairmont Beach Access

    F P M S T G L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,794 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 4, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    IRYNA STRYGUN
    SUPERAGENT

    IRYNA STRYGUN

  • Listed 6 months ago

    190,000 yearly

    Furnished | Upgraded | Spacious Layout

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,799 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 6, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Sinead Cloherty
    SUPERAGENT

    Sinead Cloherty

  • Listed 6 months ago

    165,000 yearly

    12 CHEQUES | Large Layout | Prime Location

    F P M S T G L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,304 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 2, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    IRYNA STRYGUN
    SUPERAGENT

    IRYNA STRYGUN

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    700,000 yearly

    Sea Views | Upgraded | Penthouse | Modern

    Edwards and Towers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,945 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 5, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Lily Kemish
    SUPERAGENT

    Lily Kemish

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    230,000 yearly

    Park facing | Vacant for Move in | Upgraded

    The Brokerage logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,794 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 4, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Nicola Dickinson
    SUPERAGENT

    Nicola Dickinson

Golden Mile
3.2

The average rent here is AED 210.1K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range115K - 1.4M
  • Properties listed128
  • Avg. price210.1K3.3%
  • Avg. price/sqft8.381.0%
  • Sales value58.8M23.7%
  • Sales volume28026.1%
Palm Jumeirah
4.1

The average rent here is AED 210.1K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range74.8K - 12.5M
  • Properties listed3,544
  • Avg. price431.2K12.3%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.2093.2%
  • Rental yield6.0%
  • Sales value1.4B16.4%
  • Sales volume3,28025.6%

Golden Mile price insights

Average prices in Golden Mile

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Golden Mile 5258,510
Golden Mile 4231,673
Golden Mile 2222,122
Golden Mile 8220,371
Golden Mile 10218,743
Golden Mile 7214,800
Golden Mile 9195,597
Golden Mile 6189,802
Golden Mile 1189,130
Golden Mile 3173,053

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru