Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in Madinat Jumeirah Living, page 11

632 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 19 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Skyline Views | Bright | Balcony | Jumeirah

    Savills Dubai logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 753 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ameliah Alstrom
    SUPERAGENT

    Ameliah Alstrom

  • Listed 20 days ago

    130,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,565/mo

    Elegant Furnished I 1BR Bills Included

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 814 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 20 days ago

    210,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,681/mo

    Brand New I 2BR I Burj Al Arab

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,156 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 20 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View | Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Hall

    BETTER ZONE REALESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,186 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Shabbir Ahmed Siddiqui
    SUPERAGENT

    Shabbir Ahmed Siddiqui

  • Listed 20 days ago

    249,999 yearly

    GROUND FLOOR | LARGE TERRACE | 12 CHEQUES

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,555 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Sabeehah Omar
    SUPERAGENT

    Sabeehah Omar

  • Listed 20 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View | Vacant Now | Ideal Location

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 739 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zein Saleh
    SUPERAGENT

    Zein Saleh

  • Listed 20 days ago

    380,000 yearly

    Brand New | Fully Furnished | High Floor

    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,876 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zhasmina Ulbasheva

    Zhasmina Ulbasheva

  • Listed 20 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    PRIME LOCATION - HUGE LAYOUT - AMAZING COMMUNITY

    Desea Global Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,346 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 2, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ron Diego
    SUPERAGENT

    Ron Diego

  • Listed 20 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    HIGH FLOOR | POOL VIEW | PRIME UNIT

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 751 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov

  • Listed 20 days ago

    205,000 yearly

    Premium 2Bed|Large Private Terrace|BurjAlArabView|

    SB CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,439 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Damir Kashtapiyev
    SUPERAGENT

    Damir Kashtapiyev

  • Listed 20 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    GREEN PARK VIEW | BRAND NEW | 2 BALCONIES

    SB CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,237 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Damir Kashtapiyev
    SUPERAGENT

    Damir Kashtapiyev

  • Listed 20 days ago

    245,000 yearly

    Maids Room | Burj Al Arab View from the Balcony

    Savills Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,301 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ameliah Alstrom
    SUPERAGENT

    Ameliah Alstrom

  • Listed 20 days ago

    130,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,565/mo

    1BR | High Floor | Pool View

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 743 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 20 days ago

    195,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,168/mo

    2 Bedrooms | Brand New | Prime Location

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Kian Kerr
    SUPERAGENT

    Kian Kerr

  • Listed 20 days ago

    195,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,168/mo

    2 Bedrooms | Brand New | Prime Location

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,116 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Kian Kerr
    SUPERAGENT

    Kian Kerr

  • Listed 20 days ago

    205,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,450/mo

    Furnished | Burj Al Arab view | High floor

    Premium
    Mira International logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,186 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Jamilia Dzhumanalieva

    Jamilia Dzhumanalieva

  • Listed 20 days ago

    179,000 yearly

    HIGH FLOOR | SKYLINE VIEWS | MULTIPLE OPTIONS

    Premium
    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,113 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov

  • Listed 20 days ago

    280,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  26,087/mo

    3 Bed | Brand New | Prime Location

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,869 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Kian Kerr
    SUPERAGENT

    Kian Kerr

  • Listed 20 days ago

    99,999 yearly

    BRAND NEW | AREA EXPERT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS

    Premium
    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 753 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov

  • Listed 20 days ago

    195,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,168/mo

    2 Bed | Brand New | Prime Location

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,197 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Kian Kerr
    SUPERAGENT

    Kian Kerr

  • Listed 20 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Ideal Location|Serene Pool & Garden View|Furnished

    L V G REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,087 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ulan Basarkulov
    SUPERAGENT

    Ulan Basarkulov

  • Listed 20 days ago

    275,000 yearly

    3BR + Maid | All En-Suite | Prime MJL Location

    Top Class Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,974 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Marina Martin
    SUPERAGENT

    Marina Martin

  • Listed 20 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    1BR | 4 CHEQUES| PRIME LOCATION

    ROOMY STAYS HOLIDAY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 744 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ivan  Mishenkin

    Ivan Mishenkin

  • Listed 20 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Furnished | 2BR + Maid | Vacant | Pool View

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,494 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Muhaned  Yaseen

    Muhaned Yaseen

  • Listed 20 days ago

    225,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,963/mo

    2 Bed + Maid | Brand New | Prime Location

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,301 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Kian Kerr
    SUPERAGENT

    Kian Kerr

Madinat Jumeirah Living
4.9

The average rent here is AED 184K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range90K - 1.2M
  • Properties listed632
  • Avg. price184K5.1%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.8453.4%
  • Rental yield4.9%
  • Sales value81.8M3.0%
  • Sales volume4452.3%
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 184K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range83K - 13M
  • Properties listed1,106
  • Avg. price394.1K10.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.0785.2%
  • Rental yield5.2%
  • Sales value625.9M13.5%
  • Sales volume1,58821.3%
Umm Suqeim 3
5.0

The average rent here is AED 184K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range90K - 1.5M
  • Properties listed727
  • Avg. price229.4K5.7%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.250.0%
  • Rental yield4.9%
  • Sales value114.2M9.5%
  • Sales volume4984.0%

Madinat Jumeirah Living price insights

Average prices in Madinat Jumeirah Living

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Al Jazi 4280,458
Lamtara 2259,660
Jadeel 3213,486
Lamtara 3202,818
Al Jazi188,407
Rahaal 1188,032
Asayel 2184,054
Asayel 3156,250
Rahaal 2154,727
Al Jazi 2146,667

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru