Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in Madinat Jumeirah Living, page 22

632 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 2 months ago

    121,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Burj View | Multiple Cheques

    Premium
    E H PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 756 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Kirill Titenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Kirill Titenko

  • Listed 2 months ago

    225,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Pool View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,129 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Valentina Zhangorazova
    SUPERAGENT

    Valentina Zhangorazova

  • Listed 2 months ago

    165,000 yearly

    Multiple Cheques | Fitted Kitchen | Many Options

    Featured
    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,191 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zein Saleh
    SUPERAGENT

    Zein Saleh

  • Listed 2 months ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,571/mo

    Burj Al Arab View I Stylish 2BR I Call to View

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,601 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 2 months ago

    200,000 yearly

    2 BR | 2 Bath | 2 Balconies |Park View | Brand New

    House Finder Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,192 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Arshad Darbar
    SUPERAGENT

    Arshad Darbar

  • Listed 2 months ago

    190,000 yearly

    High Floor | Brand New | Burj Alarab View

    PSI Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,113 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Bashar  Al Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Bashar Al Ali

  • Listed 2 months ago

    210,000 yearly

    Spacious 2+Maid | Elegant Views | Best Price

    Finesse Living Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,357 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Farhan Iqbal

    Farhan Iqbal

  • Listed 2 months ago

    125,000 yearly

    Furnished | Vacant | 1 Bed | Prime Location

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 808 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 2, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Camille Chapman
    SUPERAGENT

    Camille Chapman

  • Listed 2 months ago

    219,999 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Pool View

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,087 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Shifaria Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Shifaria Khan

  • Listed 2 months ago

    189,999 yearly

    Huge Terrace | Burj Al Arab View | Best Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,441 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mohamad Molham Estanbali
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamad Molham Estanbali

  • Listed 2 months ago

    170,000 yearly

    Brand New | Fully Fitted With Branded Appliances

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,115 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zein Saleh
    SUPERAGENT

    Zein Saleh

  • Listed 2 months ago

    235,000 yearly

    Exclusive Living | Near Burj Al Arab | Spacious

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,295 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Maria Isabela Figueroa Restrepo

    Maria Isabela Figueroa Restrepo

  • Listed 2 months ago

    215,000 yearly

    Genuine Listing | Vacant and Spacious Apt

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,236 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Timur Yermekov
    SUPERAGENT

    Timur Yermekov

  • Listed 2 months ago

    240,000 yearly

    Amazing Park View | Good Location | Spacious

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,191 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Omar Zibdeh
    SUPERAGENT

    Omar Zibdeh

  • Listed 2 months ago

    199,999 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Huge Balcony

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,160 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 2, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Shifaria Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Shifaria Khan

  • Listed 2 months ago

    459,999 yearly

    Prime Location | Unfurnished | Vacant

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,852 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 1, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Marta Hanusik
    SUPERAGENT

    Marta Hanusik

  • Listed 2 months ago

    290,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  26,100/mo

    Brand New | Upgraded | Beautifully Furnished | AVL

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,306 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nicole Offer
    SUPERAGENT

    Nicole Offer

  • Listed 2 months ago

    600,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Burj Al Arab View

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,386 ft²

    Penthouse

    Jadeel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Simon Arciuch
    SUPERAGENT

    Simon Arciuch

  • Listed 2 months ago

    190,000 yearly

    3 Cheques | Fully Furnished | Vacant Now

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,275 ft²

    Apartment

    Jomana 7, Jomana, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zein Saleh
    SUPERAGENT

    Zein Saleh

  • Listed 2 months ago

    100,000 yearly

    Brand New 1 Bed Park And Pool View

    fam Properties - Branch 3 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 731 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nataliia Skripal
    SUPERAGENT

    Nataliia Skripal

  • Listed 2 months ago

    160,000 yearly

    Brand New 2 Bed|Kitchen Appliances|Community View

    fam Properties - Branch 3 logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,156 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nataliia Skripal
    SUPERAGENT

    Nataliia Skripal

  • Listed 2 months ago

    280,000 yearly

    Spaciose 3 Bed+Maid Brand New With Appliances

    fam Properties - Branch 3 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,973 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nataliia Skripal
    SUPERAGENT

    Nataliia Skripal

  • Listed 2 months ago

    200,000 yearly

    2bed + Maid Park And Pool View High Floor

    fam Properties - Branch 3 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,293 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nataliia Skripal
    SUPERAGENT

    Nataliia Skripal

  • Listed 2 months ago

    240,000 yearly

    Sea & Burj Al Arab View l Vacant l Furnished

    ROOMY STAYS HOLIDAY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,338 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ivan  Mishenkin

    Ivan Mishenkin

  • Listed 2 months ago

    200,000 yearly

    New and Vacant | Park View | Appliances Incl.

    AURELIAN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,192 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    June Arielle Tan
    SUPERAGENT

    June Arielle Tan

Madinat Jumeirah Living
4.9

The average rent here is AED 184K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range90K - 1.2M
  • Properties listed632
  • Avg. price184K5.1%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.8453.4%
  • Rental yield4.9%
  • Sales value81.8M3.0%
  • Sales volume4452.3%
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 184K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range83K - 13M
  • Properties listed1,106
  • Avg. price394.1K10.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.0785.2%
  • Rental yield5.2%
  • Sales value625.9M13.5%
  • Sales volume1,58821.3%
Umm Suqeim 3
5.0

The average rent here is AED 184K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range90K - 1.5M
  • Properties listed727
  • Avg. price229.4K5.7%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.250.0%
  • Rental yield4.9%
  • Sales value114.2M9.5%
  • Sales volume4984.0%

Madinat Jumeirah Living price insights

Average prices in Madinat Jumeirah Living

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Al Jazi 4280,458
Lamtara 2259,660
Jadeel 3213,486
Lamtara 3202,818
Al Jazi188,407
Rahaal 1188,032
Asayel 2184,054
Asayel 3156,250
Rahaal 2154,727
Al Jazi 2146,667

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru