Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in Umm Suqeim 3, page 11

726 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 17 days ago

    129,500 yearly

    Brand New Unit | Pool View | Dynamic Area

    Driven Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Dina Daya
    SUPERAGENT

    Dina Daya

  • Listed 17 days ago

    300,000 yearly

    Corner With Multiple Views 3 Bed Madinat Jumeirah

    Real Homes Real Estate logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,968 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mehmood Adamjee
    SUPERAGENT

    Mehmood Adamjee

  • Listed 17 days ago

    400,000 yearly

    Luxury 5-Bedroom Villa | Umm Suqeim 3

    Urbanity Properties L.L.C  S.O.C logo image

    5

    7

    Area: 20,000 ft²

    Villa

    Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Muhammad Shaharyar Tariq
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Shaharyar Tariq

  • Listed 17 days ago

    109,000 yearly

    Pool & Greenery View| Brand New | Flexible Cheques

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 740 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Dzianis Siamashka
    SUPERAGENT

    Dzianis Siamashka

  • Listed 17 days ago

    350,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Higher Floor | Negotiable

    Eloquent Properties LLC logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,877 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Alireza Panjwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Alireza Panjwani

  • Listed 17 days ago

    94,999 yearly

    Bright Unit | Lowest Price | Brand New

    Eloquent Properties LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 748 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Alireza Panjwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Alireza Panjwani

  • Listed 17 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    2BR APARTMENT l SEMI FURNISHED l S/POOL+GYM

    Browse Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,362 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ananiya D Souza

    Ananiya D Souza

  • Listed 17 days ago

    280,000 yearly

    Ready to Move In | Unfurnished | Brand New

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,869 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Georgina Griffith

    Georgina Griffith

  • Listed 17 days ago

    225,000 yearly

    Brand New | Unfurnished | With Maid's Room

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,301 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Georgina Griffith

    Georgina Griffith

  • Listed 17 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Brand New | Unfurnished | Vacant

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,116 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Georgina Griffith

    Georgina Griffith

  • Listed 17 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Brand New | Unfurnished | Mid Floor

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,197 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Georgina Griffith

    Georgina Griffith

  • Listed 17 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Brand New | Mid Floor | Unfurnished

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Georgina Griffith

    Georgina Griffith

  • Listed 17 days ago

    239,900 yearly

    Motivated Landlord | Negotiable | Furnished

    Eloquent Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,278 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Alireza Panjwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Alireza Panjwani

  • Listed 17 days ago

    499,999 yearly

    Pool And Burj Views|Maids Room| Multiple Balconies

    Eloquent Properties LLC logo image

    4

    6

    Area: 2,853 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 1, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Alireza Panjwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Alireza Panjwani

  • Listed 17 days ago

    800,000 yearly

    LUXURY 6BR / PRIVATE POOL / READY TO MOVE

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    6

    7+

    Area: 15,000 ft²

    Villa

    Al Manara Village, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ali Kharrata
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Kharrata

  • Listed 17 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Community Expert | Vacant | Brand New

    Jade & Co Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 738 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Sean Luke Corroon
    SUPERAGENT

    Sean Luke Corroon

  • Listed 17 days ago

    130,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,456/mo

    HUGE TERRACE | LARGE LAYOUT |GROUND FLOOR

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 965 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nain Mendoza
    SUPERAGENT

    Nain Mendoza

  • Listed 18 days ago

    140,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,338/mo

    Burj Al Arab View | Premium Furnishing | Upgraded

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 787 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Sabeehah Omar
    SUPERAGENT

    Sabeehah Omar

  • Listed 18 days ago

    420,000 yearly

    Best Place for Families with Garden and Giant Pool

    DELTA HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 4,358 ft²

    Compound

    Al Manara Village, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Abdul Rais  Abdul Razaq Saheb
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdul Rais Abdul Razaq Saheb

  • Listed 18 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | MJL | Burj Al Arab View

    fam Properties - Branch 10 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,098 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Abdallah Dannoura
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdallah Dannoura

  • Listed 18 days ago

    129,999 yearly

    Elegantly Furnished | Luxury Living | Vacant

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 815 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Sabeehah Omar
    SUPERAGENT

    Sabeehah Omar

  • Listed 18 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | Spacious Layout |Vacant from Dec, 10

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 772 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Natalia Lasminskaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Natalia Lasminskaya

  • Listed 18 days ago

    179,999 yearly

    Brand New | Kitchen Appliances | Spacious Layout

    Eloquent Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,191 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Alireza Panjwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Alireza Panjwani

  • Listed 18 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished l Stylish Unit l Great Amenities

    ROOMY STAYS HOLIDAY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,236 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ivan  Mishenkin

    Ivan Mishenkin

  • Listed 18 days ago

    129,500 yearly

    Pool View | Furnished | Multiple options available

    Premium
    DREAM ROYAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Iskandar Isokov
    SUPERAGENT

    Iskandar Isokov

Umm Suqeim 3
5.0

The average rent here is AED 229.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range90K - 1.5M
  • Properties listed726
  • Avg. price229.4K5.7%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.250.2%
  • Rental yield4.9%
  • Sales value114.2M9.8%
  • Sales volume4984.4%
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 229.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range83K - 13M
  • Properties listed1,106
  • Avg. price394.1K9.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.0785.3%
  • Rental yield5.2%
  • Sales value625.9M14.4%
  • Sales volume1,58821.5%

Umm Suqeim 3 price insights

Average prices in Umm Suqeim 3

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Al Jazi 4280,458
Lamtara 2259,660
Jadeel 3213,486
Lamtara 3202,818
Al Jazi188,407
Rahaal 1188,032
Asayel 2184,054
Asayel 3156,250
Rahaal 2154,727
Al Jazi 2146,667

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru