Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in Umm Suqeim 3, page 4

728 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 3 days ago

    128,000 yearly

    Pool View | Prime Location | Ready to Move in

    LUX SOLIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 732 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ahmad Hawari
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmad Hawari

  • Listed 3 days ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,902/mo

    Brand New I 2 Bedroom I Marina Sky View

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 3 days ago

    165,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,373/mo

    2 Bed | Brand New | Prime Location

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,197 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Kian Kerr
    SUPERAGENT

    Kian Kerr

  • Listed 3 days ago

    134,950 yearly

    Modern 1 Bed | Luxury Amenities

    Black Brick logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 750 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Katie Anna Savage
    SUPERAGENT

    Katie Anna Savage

  • Listed 3 days ago

    105,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,341/mo

    Brand New I 1 Bedroom I Burj Al Arab View

    Premium
    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 753 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 3 days ago

    285,000 yearly

    Park View | High Floor | Available Now

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,855 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Natalia Lasminskaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Natalia Lasminskaya

  • Listed 4 days ago

    130,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,456/mo

    Brand New | Burj View | Unfurnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 4 days ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,800/mo

    Brand New | Mid Floor | Community View

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 731 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 3, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 4 days ago

    187,000 yearly

    Pool View | Ready To Move In | Chiller Free

    A X M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,453 ft²

    Apartment

    Amber Residency, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Yehya Ghasham
    SUPERAGENT

    Yehya Ghasham

  • Listed 4 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View | Luxury 2BR | Prime Location

    TUIMAADA REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,293 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Rysty Utenova
    SUPERAGENT

    Rysty Utenova

  • Listed 4 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Brand New 2BR | Fitted Kitchen | Ready to Move

    PINNACLES REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,156 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Abdulla Aamer

    Abdulla Aamer

  • Listed 4 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    Brand New | 2BR+Maid | Multiple Options

    Reap Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,301 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nabih Hanano
    SUPERAGENT

    Nabih Hanano

  • Listed 4 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Exquisite Layout | Vacant | Prime Location

    Reap Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,197 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nabih Hanano
    SUPERAGENT

    Nabih Hanano

  • Listed 4 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    High Floor | Fitted Kitchen | Brand New

    PINNACLES REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,110 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Abdulla Aamer

    Abdulla Aamer

  • Listed 4 days ago

    165,000 yearly

    Ready To Move In | Prime Location | Brand New

    Premium
    Reap Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nabih Hanano
    SUPERAGENT

    Nabih Hanano

  • Listed 4 days ago

    165,000 yearly

    Premium Residence | Large Layout | Brand New

    Premium
    Reap Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,116 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nabih Hanano
    SUPERAGENT

    Nabih Hanano

  • Listed 4 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Spacious 1 Bedroom | Mid Floor | Ready To Move In

    RESULT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 814 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Aleksandr Shibaev

    Aleksandr Shibaev

  • Listed 4 days ago

    400,000 yearly

    Walk to Beach | Private Pool + Garden

    Featured
    Browse Real Estate LLC logo image

    5

    5

    Area: 4,500 ft²

    Villa

    Umm Suqeim 3 Villas, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ashish Weston
    SUPERAGENT

    Ashish Weston

  • Listed 4 days ago

    135,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,897/mo

    Furnished | Private Living | Available Soon

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 751 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 4 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    2BR Apartment | Water View | Ready to Move

    Idigov Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,113 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Akhmed Idigov

    Akhmed Idigov

  • Listed 4 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Brand New | Prime Location | Negotiable

    Featured
    AL SAYAB REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 756 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Imad Hammad Hussein

    Imad Hammad Hussein

  • Listed 4 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    POOL VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT

    Premium
    SB CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 814 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Damir Kashtapiyev
    SUPERAGENT

    Damir Kashtapiyev

  • Listed 4 days ago

    119,999 yearly

    High Floor | Burj Al Arab View | Modern Living

    C B A REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 738 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zain Robert Wilkins
    SUPERAGENT

    Zain Robert Wilkins

  • Listed 4 days ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,800/mo

    Spacious 1BR | Massive Terrace | Vacant

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 999 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 4 days ago

    205,000 yearly

    Pool View | 2BR + Maid’s | Madinat Jumeirah Living

    Featured
    House Hunters Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,374 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    David Panozzo
    SUPERAGENT

    David Panozzo

Umm Suqeim 3
5.0

The average rent here is AED 230.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range90K - 1.5M
  • Properties listed728
  • Avg. price230.6K5.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.2380.2%
  • Rental yield4.9%
  • Sales value112.5M10.7%
  • Sales volume4886.0%
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 230.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range83K - 13M
  • Properties listed1,117
  • Avg. price388.3K6.1%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.1425.7%
  • Rental yield5.2%
  • Sales value602.7M18.6%
  • Sales volume1,55223.2%

Umm Suqeim 3 price insights

Average prices in Umm Suqeim 3

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Al Jazi 4280,458
Lamtara 2259,660
Jadeel 3213,486
Lamtara 3202,818
Al Jazi188,407
Rahaal 1188,032
Asayel 2185,500
Asayel 3155,714
Rahaal 2154,309
Al Jazi 2146,667

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru