Meriden Beach Residences

Reviews

Meriden Beach Residences market insights

Meriden Beach Residences market overview

Prices of properties for sale in Meriden Beach Residences range from AED 2.8M to AED 2.8M, with a median of AED 2.8M. A total of 1 listings are available.

Median price
2.8M
Price range
2.8M - 2.8M

Interested to buy in Meriden Beach Residences?
Explore properties

Properties available
1
Added in last 30 days
0
Verified properties
0%
Listed by superagent
0%
  • Sayaf Ahmed Zoromba
    Sayaf Ahmed Zoromba
    G W T FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC
    2,800,000 AED

    Serious and High-ticket clients only ... Luxury

    2

    3

    1,274 sqft

    Apartment

    Meriden Beach Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

Sales transactions in Meriden Beach Residences

  • 2,789,8462,035 per sqft
    Apartment|2 Beds|Built: - ft²Plot: 1,371 ft²
    Meriden Beach Residences
    14 Jul 2026Off-plan
  • 2,698,0942,248 per sqft
    Apartment|2 Beds|Built: - ft²Plot: 1,200 ft²
    Meriden Beach Residences
    14 Jul 2026Off-plan
  • 4,323,8811,727 per sqft
    Apartment|3 Beds|Built: - ft²Plot: 2,503 ft²
    Meriden Beach Residences
    14 Jul 2026Off-plan
  • 2,499,2452,083 per sqft
    Apartment|2 Beds|Built: - ft²Plot: 1,200 ft²
    Meriden Beach Residences
    1 Jun 2026Off-plan
  • 4,290,7832,072 per sqft
    Apartment|3 Beds|Built: - ft²Plot: 2,070 ft²
    Meriden Beach Residences
    1 Jun 2026Off-plan
  • 3,356,9072,138 per sqft
    Apartment|2 Beds|Built: - ft²Plot: 1,570 ft²
    Meriden Beach Residences
    1 Jun 2026Off-plan
  • 2,525,0001,961 per sqft
    Apartment|2 Beds|Built: - ft²Plot: 1,287 ft²
    Meriden Beach Residences
    1 Jun 2026Off-plan
  • 2,335,3401,827 per sqft
    Apartment|2 Beds|Built: - ft²Plot: 1,278 ft²
    Meriden Beach Residences
    1 Jun 2026Off-plan
  • 2,725,9091,973 per sqft
    Apartment|2 Beds|Built: - ft²Plot: 1,382 ft²
    Meriden Beach Residences
    19 May 2026Off-plan
  • 2,690,4822,209 per sqft
    Apartment|2 Beds|Built: - ft²Plot: 1,218 ft²
    Meriden Beach Residences
    19 May 2026Off-plan

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all in Meriden Beach Residences.

See all Transactions

Location, Lifestyle and Amenities

Lifestyle fit & resident profile

Lifestyle compatibility

  • Families0%
  • Young Professionals0%
  • Retirees0%
  • Students0%
  • Working Professionals100%

What Residents say about Meriden Beach Residences

Be the first to review Meriden Beach Residences

Ratings review