Logo-En

Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz

Reviews

Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz market insights

Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz market overview

Prices of Apartment for sale in Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz range from AED 627.88K to AED 1.2M, with a median of AED 900K. A total of 14 listings are available. 8 Apartment have been listed for sale in Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz over the past 30 days. Across all listings, 79% are verified and 50% are listed by SuperAgents.

Median price
959K
Price range
628K - 1.2M

Interested to buy in Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz?
Explore properties

Properties available
14
Added in last 30 days
8
Verified properties
79%
Listed by superagent
50%
  • Florian Von Canal
    Florian Von Canal
    CANALETTO SKY REAL ESTATE L.L.C
    744,600 AED

    Smart Investment Opportunity | Furnished Studio |

    studio

    1

    404 sqft

    Apartment

    Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai

  • Khaled Abdelmoumen Camera
    Khaled Abdelmoumen Camera
    HBS Real Estate
    750,000 AED

    Luxury Smart Apartment | Furnished | Rooftop Pool

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    Apartment

    Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai

  • Eziz Annagulyyev
    Eziz Annagulyyev
    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C
    1,150,000 AED

    Luxurious | Modern Design | High ROI | Spacious

    1

    2

    731 sqft

    Apartment

    Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai

Transactions in Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz

  • 28 Jul 2026
    Off-plan
    749,834 AED
    (1867.61 per sqft)
    Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz

    Dubai Land Residence...

    Apartment

    Studio

    401.49 sqft

  • 23 Jun 2026
    Off-plan
    756,518 AED
    (1854.43 per sqft)
    Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz

    Dubai Land Residence...

    Apartment

    Studio

    407.95 sqft

  • 23 Jun 2026
    Off-plan
    1,102,436 AED
    (1511.73 per sqft)
    Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz

    Dubai Land Residence...

    Apartment

    1 Bed

    729.25 sqft

  • 10 Jun 2026
    Off-plan
    1,157,099 AED
    (1415.57 per sqft)
    Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz

    Dubai Land Residence...

    Apartment

    1 Bed

    817.41 sqft

  • 5 Jun 2026
    Off-plan
    739,608 AED
    (1659.31 per sqft)
    Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz

    Dubai Land Residence...

    Apartment

    Studio

    445.73 sqft

  • 5 Jun 2026
    Off-plan
    695,818 AED
    (1722.91 per sqft)
    Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz

    Dubai Land Residence...

    Apartment

    Studio

    403.86 sqft

  • 5 Jun 2026
    Off-plan
    703,899 AED
    (1713.24 per sqft)
    Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz

    Dubai Land Residence...

    Apartment

    Studio

    410.86 sqft

  • 5 Jun 2026
    Off-plan
    1,098,070 AED
    (1311.07 per sqft)
    Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz

    Dubai Land Residence...

    Apartment

    1 Bed

    837.54 sqft

  • 3 Jun 2026
    Off-plan
    755,782 AED
    (1841.45 per sqft)
    Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz

    Dubai Land Residence...

    Apartment

    Studio

    410.43 sqft

  • 2 Jun 2026
    Off-plan
    761,932 AED
    (1841.47 per sqft)
    Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz

    Dubai Land Residence...

    Apartment

    Studio

    413.76 sqft

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all apartments in Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz.

See all Transactions

What Residents say about Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz

Be the first to review Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz

Ratings review