Park Beach Residence 2

Reviews

Park Beach Residence 2 market insights

Park Beach Residence 2 market overview

Prices of properties for sale in Park Beach Residence 2 range from AED 930K to AED 2.5M, with a median of AED 1.05M. A total of 7 listings are available. 2 properties have been listed for sale in Park Beach Residence 2 over the past 30 days. Across all listings, 0% are verified and 100% are listed by SuperAgents.

Median price
1.1M
Price range
930K - 2.5M

Interested to buy in Park Beach Residence 2?
Explore properties

Properties available
7
Added in last 30 days
2
Verified properties
0%
Listed by superagent
100%
  • Oluwadamilola Omilabu
    Oluwadamilola Omilabu
    Strada
    1,030,000 AED

    Smart home | Waterfront | OP deal

    studio

    1

    451 sqft

    Apartment

    Park Beach Residence 2, Park Beach Residence, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

  • David Abdul-Baki
    David Abdul-Baki
    Flash Real Estate LLC - RAK
    950,000 AED

    Studio in Great Location | Below OP | Mid Floor

    studio

    1

    414 sqft

    Apartment

    Park Beach Residence 2, Park Beach Residence, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

  • Mohamed Gamal
    Mohamed Gamal
    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK
    1,050,000 AED

    Studio Priced Below Purchase Price | Invest Now

    studio

    1

    451 sqft

    Apartment

    Park Beach Residence 2, Park Beach Residence, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

  • Joysy Thomas
    Joysy Thomas
    Premier Estates Real Estate Brokers LLC
    2,500,000 AED

    Contemporary Apartment with Premium Amenities

    1

    2

    1,264 sqft

    Apartment

    Park Beach Residence 2, Park Beach Residence, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

  • Tatiana Tikhonova
    Tatiana Tikhonova
    NATIONWIDE REAL ESTATE LLC
    1,050,000 AED

    Spectacular Studio | Modern Living | Prime Area

    studio

    1

    452 sqft

    Apartment

    Park Beach Residence 2, Park Beach Residence, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

  • Saif-Ullah Akram
    Saif-Ullah Akram
    PARAGON PROPERTIES LLC - RAK
    930,000 AED

    Waterfront Living | Smart Home | Below OP

    studio

    1

    451 sqft

    Apartment

    Park Beach Residence 2, Park Beach Residence, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

  • Dejan Radulovic
    Dejan Radulovic
    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK
    1,050,000 AED

    Studio for Sale - Park Beach Residence 2 - Marjan Island - below OP

    studio

    1

    451 sqft

    Apartment

    Park Beach Residence 2, Park Beach Residence, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

Location, Lifestyle and Amenities

Lifestyle fit & resident profile

Lifestyle compatibility

  • Families0%
  • Young Professionals100%
  • Retirees0%
  • Students100%
  • Working Professionals14%

What Residents say about Park Beach Residence 2

Be the first to review Park Beach Residence 2

Ratings review