Logo-En

Yasmin Tower

Reviews

Yasmin Tower market insights

Yasmin Tower market overview

Prices of properties for sale in Yasmin Tower range from AED 270K to AED 450K, with a median of AED 330K. A total of 3 listings are available. 1 properties have been listed for sale in Yasmin Tower over the past 30 days. Across all listings, 0% are verified and 100% are listed by SuperAgents.

Median price
330K
Price range
270K - 450K

Interested to buy in Yasmin Tower?
Explore properties

Properties available
3
Added in last 30 days
1
Verified properties
0%
Listed by superagent
100%
  • Mariam Al Daib
    Mariam Al Daib
    Terra Property Advisors FZ - LLC
    450,000 AED

    Grand Terrace | 2BR| Prime Unit

    2

    2

    1,397 sqft

    Apartment

    Yasmin Tower, Yasmin Village, Ras Al Khaimah

  • Radia Ait Ennejjar
    Radia Ait Ennejjar
    Boyut Real Estate FZ-LLC
    270,000 AED

    Peaceful Lakeside Living | Spacious 1BR For Sale

    1

    2

    1,011 sqft

    Apartment

    Yasmin Tower, Yasmin Village, Ras Al Khaimah

  • Radia Ait Ennejjar
    Radia Ait Ennejjar
    Boyut Real Estate FZ-LLC
    330,000 AED

    Comfortable Family 2BR with Stunning Mountain View

    2

    3

    1,251 sqft

    Apartment

    Yasmin Tower, Yasmin Village, Ras Al Khaimah

What Residents say about Yasmin Tower

Be the first to review Yasmin Tower

Ratings review