7 bedroom Properties for sale in UAE, page 15

1,448 properties
Map view
  • 24

    Villa

    2,100,000

    Direct from the owner: 7 rooms with a roof terrace

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    7

    7+

    3,700 sqft

    567 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    2,100,000

    Owning a villa, including living and investment

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    7

    7+

    5,000 sqft

    420 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    2,120,000

    Spacious 7 BR Villa in CityLife Al Tallah Private

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    7

    7+

    4,500 sqft

    471 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    4,800,000

    Everything included. FreeholdPersonal finishing

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    7

    7+

    5,300 sqft

    905 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    3,800,000

    All-inclusive - Direct from owner - Negotiable - F

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    7

    7+

    5,500 sqft

    690 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    36,000,000

    Open Sea View | Sky Villa | Private Pool

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ramhan Island Villas, Ramhan Island, Abu Dhabi

    7

    7+

    14,003 sqft

    2,570 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    2,350,000

    Luxury Corner Villa , 7BR , Al Zahya , AED 2.35M

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    4,655 sqft

    504 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    2,250,000

    Excellent location. Directly on 311 and 611

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    7

    7+

    4,200 sqft

    535 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Whole Building

    3,500,000

    Villa for sale in Al Bustan, 11,000 sq ft, annu

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    7

    5

    11,000 sqft

    318 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Whole Building

    2,200,000

    Corner Building in Al Nuaimiya 2 – Stable Income,

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    7

    5

    3,600 sqft

    611 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    3,150,000

    Turnkey delivery including water, electricity, and

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    5,000 sqft

    630 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    2,350,000

    Luxury Corner Villa for Sale in Al Zahya Ajman 7

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    3,500 sqft

    671 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,800,000

    Modern villa for sale with premium finishes

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    4,400 sqft

    409 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    2,350,000

    Luxury Corner Villa in Al Zahya for Sale

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    3,500 sqft

    671 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    2,350,000

    Villa in Al Zahia for AED 2,350,000 by WE

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    4,655 sqft

    504 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,800,000

    Modern villa for sale with premium finishes

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    4,400 sqft

    409 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000

    Fees included - Freehold - Super Deluxe finishing

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    7

    7+

    4,000 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    1,800,000

    Modern villa for sale with premium finishes

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    4,450 sqft

    404 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    2,230,000

    Modern villa with private pool and elevator

    Al Aaraf Real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    4,300 sqft

    518 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,370,000

    Modern villa with swimming pool, elevator 7 rooms

    Al Aaraf Real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    3,014 sqft

    786 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    2,380,000

    Modern villa with private pool and elevator

    Al Aaraf Real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    4,500 sqft

    528 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,500,000

    Villa for sale in Al Muwaihat 1, on a main street,

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    7

    7+

    5,000 sqft