1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Hudayriat Island

37 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Furnished | 1Bedroom with Balcony| Great Amenities

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Nawayef Park Views, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,045 sqft

    2,296 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,249,995

    1BR+Balcony | Premium Amenities | Luxury Lifestyle

    ABC Properties logo image

    Nawayef Park Views, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    2,027 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,279,740

    Close to Retail Areas | Open Kitchen | Balcony

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bashayer Residences 1, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    1,069 sqft

    2,132 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,199,990

    √Amazing Hills View | Tranquil Island Destination√

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Nawayef Park Views, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,042 sqft

    2,111 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,880,000

    Nice View| Cozy Living| Elite Location| Invest Now

    AMLAK ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Bashayer Residences 1, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    878 sqft

    3,280 AED/sqft

  • Bashayer Residences 1&2

    Launch price:

    2,350,000 AED

    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island,Bashayer Residences 1

• 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    1BHK with Balcony|Great Amenities |Prime Location

    spike vista real estate - l.l.c - o.p.c logo image

    Nawayef Park Views, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,036 sqft

    2,220 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000

    High Floor | 1BR with Balcony | Beach Access

Bashayer Residences 1, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    995 sqft

    2,562 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000

    Garden View | 1 BR w\ Balcony | Storage Room

Bashayer Residences 2, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    988 sqft

    2,378 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Garden View | 1 BR w\ Balcony | Storage Room

Bashayer Residences 1, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    999 sqft

    2,402 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    1BR Apt | Modern Living | Premium Amenities

    Premium

    ABC Properties logo image

    Bashayer Residences 1, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    999 sqft

    2,402 AED/sqft

  • Bashayer Residences 3 and 4

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island,Bashayer Residences 1

• 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    High End Finishing | 1BR w/ Balcony | Amazing View

    PSI- Yas Branch logo image

    Nawayef Park Views, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,045 sqft

    2,392 AED/sqft

  • Discover 1-BHK for sale in Al Hudayriat Island, a man-made island off the coast of Abu Dhabi that blends natural beauty with recreational facilities. Prices start at 2,250,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,400,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, and covered parking. Shared amenities typically include a gym, pool, children’s play area and pool, spa, barbecue area, security services, and pet-friendly policies. Many units also offer views of the water or city landmarks. Browse through a range of sizes from 870 to 1,100 sqft, with an average of 1,000 sqft.
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,275,000

    High Floor | with Balcony | Payment Plan 50/50

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bashayer Residences 2, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    878 sqft

    2,591 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,330,000

    High Floor | with Balcony | Open Kitchen

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bashayer Residences 2, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    995 sqft

    2,341 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Bashayer | Premium Island Living | Invest now!

    RESPECT REAL ESTATE - L.L.C logo image

    Bashayer Residences 2, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    988 sqft

    2,429 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,249,995

    Semi Furnish | High Roi | 1 BR With Balcony

Nawayef Park Views, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,107 sqft

    2,032 AED/sqft

  • Bashayer Residences

    Launch price:

    2,350,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island,Bashayer Residences 1

• 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    Good Investment I High Floor I Luxuries Living

    ADVISORS TWO PROPERTIES - L.L.C logo image

    Bashayer Residences 3, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,003 sqft

    2,991 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,437,000

    Modern 1BR |Waterfront Community| Prime Location

    KATAL PROPERTY INVESTEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Bashayer Residences 2, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,067 sqft

    2,283 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Invest Now| Elegant 1BR| Waterfront|Unique Living

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Nawayef Park Views, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,045 sqft

    2,392 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,475,000

    Elegant one bedroom | Luxury living by the park

    Estatehub 360 logo image

    Nawayef Park Views, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,063 sqft

    2,328 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,912,799

    Luxurious 1BHK | Sport Community | Airy Balcony

    EGC Properties LLC logo image

    Bashayer Residences 2, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    995 sqft

    2,927 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,399,999

    Luxury 1BHK | Investment Deal | Stunning View

    Oia Properties logo image

    Nawayef Park Views, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,042 sqft

    2,303 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000

    Hot Deal 1BR | Roof Access | Water Front Project

Bashayer Residences 2, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,068 sqft

    2,200 AED/sqft

  • 10