5 bedroom Properties for sale in Abu Dhabi

652 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Villa

    5,700,000

    Hot Deal|Exciting Features|Prime Location

    Rose Island Real estate logo image

    Yas Park Views, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    4,240 sqft

    1,344 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Villa

    9,500,000

    Contemporary Style | Single Row | Prime Location

    REACH HOME PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naseem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7+

    10,006 sqft

    949 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    6,500,000

    Spacious 5 Bedroom Villa | Private Garden and Pool

    Driven Properties - Abu Dhabi Branch logo image

    Mangrove Village, Rabdan, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    5,216 sqft

    1,246 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    4,425,044

    Resale 5BR+M | Majilis | Study Room | Great Deal

    Premium

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Fay Al Reeman II, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    8,073 sqft

    548 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    10,200,000

    Premium 5BR Single Row with POD | Hot Deal on OP

    Driven Properties - Abu Dhabi Branch logo image

    Saadiyat Lagoons, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    8,525 sqft

    1,196 AED/sqft

  • Bayn Waterway

    Launch price:

    10,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    ORA
    Abu Dhabi,Ghantoot

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 19

    Villa

    10,000,000

    Negotiable|Elegant 5BR|Double Row|Serene Living

    Premium

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Al Merief, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    10,053 sqft

    994 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000

    Single Row 5BR | Close to Amenities | Prime Area

    Mirage Capital Properties LLC logo image

    Aldhay at Bloom Gardens, Bloom Gardens, Al Salam Street, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    5,300 sqft

    1,320 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    10,300,000

    Single Row | High Ceiling | Corner

    AMLAK ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Saadiyat Lagoons, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    8,542 sqft

    1,205 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Villa

    16,000,000

    Single Row-Corner l Prime Location l Luxury Villa

    Link Home Properties LLC logo image

    Seef Al Jubail, Al Jubail Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    16,755 sqft

    954 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000

    5BR with Maids | First Row On Canal | Single Row

Yas Riva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    9,364 sqft

    1,601 AED/sqft

  • Bayn Lagoon

    Launch price:

    10,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    ORA
    Abu Dhabi,Ghantoot

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    4,666,300

    Single Row | 5BR+M Villa | Generous Plot Area

    MD Real Estate LLC logo image

    Fay Al Reeman II, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    8,078 sqft

    577 AED/sqft

  • Find 5-bedroom properties for sale in Abu Dhabi. The average asking price is approximately 10,630,000 AED, which is significantly higher than the national average of 4,610,000 AED. These homes average around 6,800 sqft, with sizes ranging from 2,900 to 13,000 sqft. Most properties include balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, maid’s rooms, security, shared gyms and pools, private gardens, walk-in closets, and many are pet-friendly.