Apartments for sale in Park View

17 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    Negotiable | Spacious Layout | Vibrant Area

    Al Mira Real Estate logo image

    Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,278 sqft

    2,269 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Easy Access | Perfect Spot | Elevated Lifestyle

    CONTINENTAL MIDDLE EAST PROPERTIES - L.L.C - S.P.C. logo image

    Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    899 sqft

    1,946 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    HOT DEAL | Corner Unit | Fully Furnished | Balcony

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    696 sqft

    2,586 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,699,999

    Pool and Communty View | High Floor | Rent Refund

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    836 sqft

    2,033 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Fully Furnished | Type A | 1BR + Balcony | Rented

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    820 sqft

    2,317 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Hot Deal|Fabulous 1BR|Rent Refund|Modern Living

    Premium

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    836 sqft

    1,913 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Prime Location | Spacious 1BD | Modern

    Champs Real Estate logo image

    Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    700 sqft

    2,357 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    High Floor l Rented l City View

    Sustainble Homes Real Estate logo image

    Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    844 sqft

    2,191 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,299,990

    √ Furnished | Perfect for End Use | Urban View √

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    531 sqft

    2,448 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Fully-Furnished|Corner Unit|Park View|2 Balconies

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    970 sqft

    1,804 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Reem Island View | Good Condition | Move In Ready

    Al Mira Real Estate logo image

    Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    845 sqft

    2,248 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Spacious 1BR|Stylish Layout| Rented| Prime Area

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,012 sqft

    1,679 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Amazing 1BR|Modern Layout|Sea Views|Prime Area

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    845 sqft

    2,248 AED/sqft

  • Discover flats for sale in Park View, a sub-community on Saadiyat Island that blends modern living with natural beauty. Prices start at 1,100,000 AED and average around 1,850,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the national average of 4,330,000 AED. Most flats come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, and access to shared amenities like gyms and pools. Many also offer covered parking, building lobbies, security services, and children’s play areas and pools. Sizes range from 490 to 1,300 sqft, with an average of 850 sqft. Positioned along Sheikh Khalifa Highway, Park View offers excellent connectivity and is close to cultural landmarks like the Louvre Abu Dhabi, the upcoming Guggenheim Abu Dhabi, and the Zayed National Museum. Families benefit from nearby New York University Abu Dhabi, while leisure and dining options are available at Saadiyat Grove and Saadiyat Beach Golf Club. With Abu Dhabi International Airport just a short drive away, this community offers a sophisticated yet peaceful lifestyle.
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Nice View| Unfurnished| Prime Community| Buy Now

    AMLAK ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    828 sqft

    2,657 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Modern Living |Prime Location | Amazing Facilities

    Anata Home Real Estate Broker logo image

    Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    560 sqft

    2,053 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Studio Apt | Fully Furnished | Balcony

    Masterpiece Property LLC logo image

    Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi