Furnished Apartments for sale in Oasis Residences

29 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    2BR Skyhome | Fully Furnished | Balcony & Jacuzzi

    ABC Properties logo image

    Oasis 1, Oasis Residences, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,198 sqft

    1,085 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    760,000

    Fully furnished Community View | High ROI

    Lamaison Real Estate LLC logo image

    Oasis 1, Oasis Residences, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    385 sqft

    1,974 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000

    Best Offer | Fully-Furnished Studio | Rent Refund

    HAUSLAND REAL ESTATE - L.L.C logo image

    Oasis 1, Oasis Residences, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    389 sqft

    1,928 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000

    High Floor | Furnished | Prime Location

    Bloomfields logo image

    Oasis 2, Oasis Residences, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    504 sqft

    1,884 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    699,000

    HOT DEAL! STUDIO APT | FULLY FURNISHED |GREAT DEAL

    O AND M HOMES REAL ESTATE  - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Oasis 1, Oasis Residences, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    365 sqft

    1,915 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Furnished | Community View | Higher Level

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Oasis 2, Oasis Residences, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    518 sqft

    2,123 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,310,000

    Highest ROI In The Market | Fully Modern Furnished

    MAZ REAL ESTATE SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP LLC logo image

    Oasis 2, Oasis Residences, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,136 sqft

    1,153 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000

    Stylish Living|Premium Furnishings|Move In Now

    KATAL PROPERTY INVESTEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Oasis 2, Oasis Residences, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    513 sqft

    1,754 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    770,000

    Pool View | Fully Furnished | Stylish Layout

    THE HOUSING ENTERPRISE COMPANY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Oasis Residences, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    383 sqft

    2,010 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    759,999

    High ROI | Pool View | Prime Location

    BLOOMFIELDS FACILITIES MANAGMENT logo image

    Oasis 1, Oasis Residences, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    408 sqft

    1,862 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    780,000

    Fully Modern Furnished ST |Vacant | Investors Deal

    MAZ REAL ESTATE SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP LLC logo image

    Oasis 1, Oasis Residences, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    408 sqft

    1,911 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    ◯ Fully Furnished ◯ 2BR Duplex ◯ Ready To Move ◯

    Miramar Real Estate Management LTD logo image

    Oasis 2, Oasis Residences, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    911 sqft

    1,481 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Charming Layout |Fully Furnished| 2 Balcony

    KATAL PROPERTY INVESTEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Oasis 2, Oasis Residences, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    504 sqft

    1,984 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished apartments for sale in Oasis Residences, Masdar City, offering a blend of modern comfort and eco-conscious living. Prices start at 700,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,000,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, and pet-friendly options. Shared amenities typically feature a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area, building lobby, and security services. Apartment sizes range from 380 to 910 sqft, with an average of 500 sqft. Positioned in a city known for its green architecture and smart design, Oasis Residences offers proximity to Masdar Park, Masdar Institute, and convenient access via Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Road. Families benefit from nearby schools like GEMS Education and the International School of Choueifat.
  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000

    Hot Deal | High Floor | Furnished | 1BR w/ Balcony

    ELIVA REAL ESTATE - L.L.C logo image

    Oasis 2, Oasis Residences, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    504 sqft

    1,884 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,299,999

    2BR | Duplex Street View | Fully Furnished Vacant

    MAZ REAL ESTATE SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP LLC logo image

    Oasis 2, Oasis Residences, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    910 sqft

    1,428 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    748,000

    Hot Deal | High ROI | Fully Upgraded

    Bloomfields logo image

    Oasis 1, Oasis Residences, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    375 sqft

    1,994 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    765,000

    High‑Floor Studio | Fully Furnished | Vacant