Land for sale in Khalifa City

15 properties
Map view
  • 21

    Land

    9,000,000

    Bulk 3 Villas in One Massive Plot | Private Pool

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Khalifa City A Villas, Khalifa City A, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    15,000 sqft

    600 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    8,000,000

    Prime Residential Plot | Premium Location

    WHITE ROCK REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP logo image

    Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    39,999 sqft

    200 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    5,849,990

    √BIG Plot! Near the Entrance| Direct Road Access√

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Zayed City (Khalifa City C), Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    33,056 sqft

    176 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    4,499,990

    CORNER | Huge Plot | Excellent Location

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Al Merief, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    11,175 sqft

    402 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    4,250,000

    Ready To Build Your Own Home | Massive Plot

    Mirage Capital Properties LLC logo image

    Al Merief, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    11,174 sqft

    380 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    4,200,000

    Double Row | Huge Plot | Al Merif | Khalifa City A

    Mirage Capital Properties LLC logo image

    Al Merief, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    11,174 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    4,899,999

    Prime Residential Plot | Build Your Dream Villa

Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    15,750 sqft

    311 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land

    4,500,000

    Corner Plot | Main Road Access | Sector SW14

    Link Home Properties LLC logo image

    Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    11,624 sqft

    387 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land

    4,800,000

    High ROI | Spacious Layout | Prime Location

    Link Home Properties LLC logo image

    Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    15,750 sqft

    304 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    6,500,000

    Premium Corner Plot | 35,716 Sqft | Prime Area

Zayed City (Khalifa City C), Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    35,716 sqft

    181 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    4,700,000

    Huge Plot | Premium Location | Al Merief

    Oia Properties logo image

    Al Merief, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    12,394 sqft

    379 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Land

    4,950,000

    Huge Plot | Premium Location | Al Merief

    Mirage Capital Properties LLC logo image

    Al Merief, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    10,617 sqft

    466 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    4,600,000

    Corner Plot | Exclusive Ready To Build | Own Now

    Sustainble Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Merief, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    10,720 sqft

    429 AED/sqft

  • Scope out land for sale in Khalifa City, a well-established residential community in Abu Dhabi known for its family-friendly environment and excellent access to schools, medical services, and other essential facilities. Plots start at 4,500,000 AED, with the average selling price around 7,410,000 AED, which is notably higher than the country average of 4,330,000 AED. Land sizes average approximately 21,000 sqft, with some plots reaching up to 35,000 sqft.
  • 8

    Land

    6,000,000

    Massive Plot | Prime Investment | Ready to Build

    Signature Realty Hub for Real Estate LLC SPC logo image

    Al Merief, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    13,663 sqft

    439 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Land

    6,000,000

    Massive Land | Double Row Corner | Great Location

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

    Al Merief, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    13,664 sqft

    439 AED/sqft

Map
Image for Community Overview in Khalifa City
Community Insights
Khalifa City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...