Properties for sale in Vista 3

22 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    970,000

    High Floor | Corner Unit | Full Sea View

    Royal Lounge Properties logo image

    Vista 3, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    495 sqft

    1,959 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Sophisticated Finishes | Seaview | High-Floor

    Better Homes - Abu Dhabi logo image

    Vista 3, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    539 sqft

    1,948 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Low Price | PP 30/70% | Handover 2027

    Lux Investments logo image

    Vista 3, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    542 sqft

    2,029 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,095,000

    Cash Offer!! Without Commission | Canal View

    Zero Commission Real Estate logo image

    Vista 3, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    512 sqft

    2,138 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    870,000

    Spacious Layout | Luxurious | Great Investment

    Deals Experts Real Estate logo image

    Vista 3, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    534 sqft

    1,629 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    870,000

    Great Price | Modern Living | Own It Now

    Deals Experts Real Estate logo image

    Vista 3, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    534 sqft

    1,629 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000

    Furnished |High Floor 1BR+Balcony|Full Canal View

    Zain Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Vista 3, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    493 sqft

    1,926 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Hot Deal | High Floor | Furnished 1BR | 30/70 PP

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Vista 3, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    497 sqft

    2,213 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    830,000

    Hot Deal | Luxury Finishes | Own It !

    AMLAK ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Vista 3, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    491 sqft

    1,690 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    870,000

    Hot Deal | Premium 1BHK | Canal View | High Floor

    Oia Properties logo image

    Vista 3, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    564 sqft

    1,542 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    949,999

    √ Furnished Unit | High Floor | Full Canal View √

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Vista 3, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    442 sqft

    2,149 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Premium 1BHK | Stunning View | Luxury Living

    Oia Properties logo image

    Vista 3, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    525 sqft

    2,095 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    820,000

    High Floor | Canal View | Prime Location

    Lamaison Real Estate LLC logo image

    Vista 3, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    491 sqft

    1,670 AED/sqft

  • Scope out properties for sale in Vista 3, Al Reem Island, offering modern urban living in Abu Dhabi. Prices start at 820,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,060,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also offer views of landmarks or the water and come with barbecue areas and children’s play facilities. Browse a range of sizes from 490 to 580 sqft, with an average of 520 sqft.
  • 10

    Apartment

    999,999

    Luxury Furnished 1BR - High Floor - Canal View

    VIP LINE REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE - L.L.C - S.P.C : logo image

    Vista 3, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    525 sqft

    1,904 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    849,990

    √Premium Unit | Partial Sea View | On High Floor√

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Vista 3, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    512 sqft

    1,660 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,239,000

    Great Deal| High Floor| Prime Location

    Rose Island Real estate logo image

    Vista 3, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    496 sqft

    2,497 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Premium 1BHK | Stunning View | Luxury Living

    Oia Properties logo image

    Vista 3, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    583 sqft

    1,972 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    850,000

    High Floor | Balcony | Open Kitchen | Vista 3

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image