2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Nuaimiya, page 10

697 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    520,000

    Two-bedroom apartment with a living room in Ajman

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,820 sqft

    285 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    527,400

    1BR Apartment in Al Nuaimiya, Close to Amenities

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,158 sqft

    455 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    520,315

    Apartment for sale in City Towers, Al Nuaimiya 3,

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,183 sqft

    439 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    647,000

    2BR for AED 647,000 – Al Nuaimiya 1, Tower C

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    507,000

    Immediate handover - Freehold - Transfer fee 80,0

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,236 sqft

    410 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    486,600

    Monthly4300 - Separate kitchen - Freehold - Ready

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,111 sqft

    437 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    486,600

    City Tower 2BR Monthly 4300 AED Installment Deal

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,112 sqft

    437 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    630,000

    AED 630,000 apartment in Al Nuaimiya Tower C Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,430 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    630,000

    AED 630,000 apartment in Al Nuaimiya Tower C Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,430 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    635,000

    Good price | Apartment with Parking | Freehold

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    647,000

    WE Real Estate: 2BR apartment for AED 647,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    634,000

    AED 634,000 2 Bedroom furnished apartment in Al

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,430 sqft

    443 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    635,000

    Ownership opportunity in a prime location

    Seven States Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    515,005

    Apartment for resale with open view and furnishing

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,555 sqft

    331 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    490,000

    City Tower apt for sale, easy installments, ready

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,175 sqft

    417 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    634,000

    Fully furnished apartment, 35% DP less than 1% mon

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,431 sqft

    443 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000

    2BR apt in Al Nuaimiya Tower C – AED 630000K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    438 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    634,000

    Furnished 2BR Apartment for Sale with Installments

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,431 sqft

    443 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    635,000

    2BR Apartment for Sale Al Nuaimiya Tower C Ajman

    Premium

    AL RIYAMI REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    660,000

    2-Bedroom Apartment for AED 660,000 Al Nuaimiya

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    507,000

    Immediate occupancy - Freehold - Open view - Parki

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,235 sqft

    410 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    630,000

    AED 630,000 apartment in Al Nuaimiya Tower C Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    438 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    647,000

    Tower C Nuaimiya – 35% DP + Free Parking

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    634,000

    30% down, own a furnished apartment in Al Nuaimiya

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    762,000

    1BHK For sale in Al Nauimia Tower2, with Price762k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    1

    1,405 sqft

    542 AED/sqft

Map