2 bedroom Properties for sale in Garden City

83 properties
Map view
  • 23

    Apartment

    395,000

    An opportunity to own property at an affordable pr

    Hadramout real estate logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,170 sqft

    337 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    360,000

    For Sale – Apartment 2 BHK in Ajman Garden City To

    Hadramout real estate logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,175 sqft

    306 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    440,000

    Two bedrooms and a furnished living room

    Al Shahbah Real Estate logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,100 sqft

    400 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    415,000

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in a prime location and

    Hadramout real estate logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    384 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    400,000

    A prime opportunity for sale in Garden City Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,170 sqft

    341 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    395,000

    2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Garden City

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,149 sqft

    343 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    385,000

    Garden City 2 BR Apartment with Balcony

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    320 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    400,000

    A prime opportunity to buy a two-bedroom

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,170 sqft

    341 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    470,000

    AED 470,000 furnished 2bhk apart Garden City ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    435 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    495,000

    2BHK in Garden City – M5

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,010 sqft

    490 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    395,000

    Own a Two-Bedroom Apartment for AED 395,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    366 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    390,000

    2BHK – Garden City – AED 390,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,142 sqft

    341 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    395,000

    Own an apartment in Garden City for AED 395,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    366 AED/sqft

  • Find 2-bedroom properties for sale in Garden City, offering an affordable entry into homeownership with prices starting at 340,000 AED and averaging around 407,000 AED, significantly below the national average of 4,610,000 AED. These homes average about 1,100 sqft, with sizes ranging from 1,000 to 1,200 sqft. Most properties include balconies, central air conditioning, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and are pet-friendly and Vastu compliant. Many also come with kitchen appliances, maid service, and views of landmarks.
  • 11

    Apartment

    395,000

    Own 2BR in Garden City for AED 395K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    366 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    395,000

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Garden City with Parking

    Premium

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    366 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    470,000

    AED 470,000 for an apartment in Garden City Ajman.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    435 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    360,000

    Opportunity:2-bed Garden CityTowers Ispecialprice

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,175 sqft

    306 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    460,000

    Exceptional Value | Modern Family Living

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,000 sqft

    460 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000

    2BHK Apartment for Sale – Garden City Ajman (Block

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,175 sqft

    340 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    450,000

    Furnished Apartment for Sale – 2 Bedrooms & Living

    RED LINE REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    417 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    495,000

    For Sale Garden City 2 BR Apartment

    AL BARKAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,010 sqft

    490 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    495,000

    Spacious apartment at a competitive price, ready t

    Hadramout real estate logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,010 sqft

    490 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    400,000

    Apartment | Freehold | spacious

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    333 AED/sqft