Logo-En

Garden City

Reviews

Garden City market insights

Garden City market overview

Prices of properties for sale in Garden City range from AED 180K to AED 4.2M, with a median of AED 385K. A total of 198 listings are available. 115 properties have been listed for sale in Garden City over the past 30 days. Across all listings, 0% are verified and 29% are listed by SuperAgents.

Median price
499K
Price range
180K - 4.2M

Interested to buy in Garden City?
Explore properties

Properties available
198
Added in last 30 days
115
Verified properties
0%
Listed by superagent
29%
  • Noreddine Boukort
    Noreddine Boukort
    On Time Real Estate LLC
    4,200,000 AED

    Luxury corner villa for sale in Al-Yasmeen, featur

    7

    7+

    3,700 sqft

    Villa

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

  • Amira saad.
    Amira saad.
    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C
    275,000 AED

    A one-bedroom apartment for sale in Garden City

    1

    2

    860 sqft

    Apartment

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

  • Saad Elansary
    Saad Elansary
    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES
    2,200,000 AED

    Includes electricity, water, and central air condi

    6

    7+

    3,800 sqft

    Villa

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

What Residents say about Garden City

Be the first to review Garden City

Ratings review

People also search for these areas