3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Khor Tower A1

46 properties
Map view
  • 27

    Apartment

    610,000

    For sale: A spacious 2,366 sq ft three-bedroom

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    257 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    610,000

    A spacious three-bedroom apartment

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    257 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000

    Al Khor Tower A1 3 BR Apartment

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,366 sqft

    230 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    610,000

    For sale: A three-bedroom apartment Al Khor Tower

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    257 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    560,000

    Al Khor Tower A1 3 BR Apartment

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,360 sqft

    237 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    620,000

    3BHK for Sale – Al Khor Tower | Ajman Creek View |

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,236 sqft

    277 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000

    Apartment for sale with full canal view and a spac

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,300 sqft

    260 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    580,000

    3BHK Apartment for Sale in Al Khor Tower – Ajman

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,336 sqft

    248 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    599,000

    For Sale Spacious 3BHK Apartment in Al Khor Towers

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,400 sqft

    249 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    575,000

    3 bedroom for sale Al Khor high floor

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,336 sqft

    246 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    575,000

    3 bedroom for sale Al Khor high floor

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,336 sqft

    246 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    575,000

    For sale: A three-bedroom apartment in Al Khor

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    243 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000

    Royal view of Ajman Creek, luxury apartment

    Seven States Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,300 sqft

    260 AED/sqft

  • Find 3-BHK apartments for sale in Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers. Prices start at 545,000 AED, with the average selling price around 581,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, central air conditioning, concierge services, building lobbies, security, are Vastu compliant, allow pets, offer landmark views, have built-in wardrobes, children’s play areas, barbecue areas, and maid service. The average size is about 2,400 sqft, with units ranging from 2,300 to 2,400 sqft.
  • 18

    Apartment

    640,000

    For Sale: 3BHK Apartment – Al Khor Tower, Ajman

    Al Dyar City Properties LLC logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,500 sqft

    426 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    575,000

    3 bedroom for sale Al Khor high floor

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,366 sqft

    243 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    575,000

    3 bedroom for sale Al Khor high floor

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,366 sqft

    243 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    600,000

    3Bedrooms + Maid for Sale Al Khor Towers Ajman

    Al Dyar City Properties LLC logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    5

    2,352 sqft

    255 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    575,000

    A prime opportunity to buy a three-bedroom

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    243 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    580,000

    3BHK For Sale in Alkhor Towers-Ajman with 580k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    245 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    580,000

    Creek View | Spacious | Immediate Occupancy | Free

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,336 sqft

    248 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    570,000

    3bhk in al khor tower total price 570k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,336 sqft

    244 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    575,000

    Al Khor Tower A1 3 BR Apartment

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,400 sqft

    239 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    575,000

    Al Khor Towers 3 BR Apartmentsized bedrooms

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    2

    2,400 sqft

    239 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    527,000

    Furnished seaside apartment with a rare space and

    Hadramout real estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,400 sqft

    219 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    575,000

    Luxury Living Redefined in a Prestigious Apartment

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,400 sqft

    239 AED/sqft

Map
2