5 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Yasmeen 1

1,684 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Villa

    2,480,000

    Opportunity to own a classic villa with water, AC

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    822 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    2,500,000

    Al Yasmeen 1 5 BR Villa with Pool

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,000 sqft

    625 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    1,550,000

    Ready-to-move-in villa - price includes water, ele

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Villa in Al Yasmeen 1 with Private Garden

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    580 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    1,550,000

    Ready-to-move-in villa - includes water, electrici

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    1,480,000

    Villa in Al Yasmeen 1 with Private Garden

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,200 sqft

    462 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    2,000,000

    Luxury villa for sale in installments next to Al-H

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,500 sqft

    571 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    1,250,000

    Own a townhouse including registration fees

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,000 sqft

    416 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,490,000

    Luxury villa for sale including registration fees

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,300 sqft

    451 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    1,780,000

    A villa that combines sophistication, tranquility,

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    590 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    1,800,000

    2floors,roof-Negotiable-freehold-prime location

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,700 sqft

    486 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Negotiable-freehold-prime location_Direct Owner

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,500 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    2,600,000

    2floors,roof_Registration free_AC-Direct Owner-Neg

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,610 sqft

    720 AED/sqft

  • View 5-bedroom villas for sale in Al Yasmeen 1, a sub-community in Ajman that offers a peaceful yet connected lifestyle. Prices start at 1,100,000 AED and average around 1,940,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Located along Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311), Al Yasmeen 1 provides easy access for commuters traveling to Dubai or Sharjah. Residents enjoy proximity to shopping centers like City Centre Ajman and Nesto Hypermarket, as well as family-friendly destinations such as Al Zorah Nature Reserve. Educational needs are met with nearby schools like Ajman Academy and The Royal Academy, while healthcare services are available at Sheikh Khalifa Hospital. Villas range in size from 2,500 to 4,000 sqft, with an average of 3,200 sqft. Most include balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, kitchen appliances, building lobbies, maid’s rooms, private gardens, walk-in closets, security, pet-friendly policies, concierge services, studies, landmark views, and are Vastu compliant.
  • 17

    Villa

    2,100,000

    2floors,roof-Negotiable-freehold-prime location

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,800 sqft

    552 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    2,250,000

    A golden opportunity to own a corner villa with a

    Premium

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,600 sqft

    625 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    2,250,000

    Own a stunning corner villa with hotel-style finis

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,400 sqft

    661 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    3,100,000

    Including AC - good price - prime location

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    6,200 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    3,150,000

    Villa in Al Yasmin Corner, 5700 sq ft

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    5,700 sqft

    552 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    1,780,000

    Two-story with a roof - freehold - near Al-Hamidiy

    Premium

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    590 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,420,000

    Including water, electricity andair conditioners

    Premium

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    471 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,700,000

    Luxury Villa Yasmeen | 5 Masters | AED 1.7M Cash!!

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    564 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    5,000,000

    5-bedroom villa with modern design and spacious ar

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    6,800 sqft

    735 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    3,400,000

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Yasmin, Ajman

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    6

    6,200 sqft

    548 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    3,000,000

    For sale villa in an excellent location, Al zahia

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,300 sqft

    909 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    3,000,000

    A luxurious villa with a distinctive finish

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,650 sqft

    821 AED/sqft

Map