5 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Zaheya Gardens, page 34

2,282 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Villa Al Zahia 3014ft 5BR 1.75M two floors roof

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    580 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Al Zaheya Gardens 5 BR luxury Villa

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,300 sqft

    530 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,100,000

    Villa Al Zahia 3014ft 5BR 2.1M AED all included

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    696 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    1,600,000

    5BR Master Zahia Villa Freehold Fees Incl Sale

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    530 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000

    included registration fees ,instalment up to 25 ye

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,500 sqft

    471 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,740,000

    Al Zaheya Gardens 5 BR Villa

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,700 sqft

    470 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,880,000

    Take advantage of the opportunity at a price that

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    623 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,980,000

    Villa for sale in Al zahya Excellent finishing

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    656 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    1,800,000

    Great Price - Prime Location - Luxurious Finishing

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7+

    3,400 sqft

    529 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,850,000

    AL Zahia Villa, 5BR, Roof, Reg Fees,elctricity

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,650 sqft

    506 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,730,000

    Modern, upscale villa with European design, feec

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    573 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    1,780,000

    Central air-conditioned villa next to Al Qabail Ma

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,500 sqft

    508 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,550,000

    Corner villa - direct from owner - no service char

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,300 sqft

    469 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    1,550,000

    Spacious 5 BR Villa with Private Garden

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,750,000

    5 BR Luxury Villa with 5 Star Finishing , freehold

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    580 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,850,000

    Villa for sale in Al Zahia – Two floors – Modern d

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    613 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000

    A unique investment opportunity to own a super del

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    1,900,000

    Registration fees included - Freehold - Negotiable

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    630 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    2,100,000

    Luxury villa, prime location, all-inclusive

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,500 sqft

    600 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Your dream villa: a luxurious two-story villa with

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    580 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,850,000

    Luxury villa, prime location, all-inclusive

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    613 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    1,500,000

    Villa Al Zahia 3014ft 5BR 1.5M AED all included

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    497 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Villa Al Zahia street 3014ft 5BR 1.65M negotiable

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Discover a beautifully designed, modern villa on a

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Villa Al Zahia 3014ft 5BR 1.65M incl utilities

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

Map